|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager |
|
|
Upstate Series -
10/11/2009 |
|
|
|
Beaver Island State Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1 Mixed 6k Run CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=======================================================================
|
|
|
Name Age Team
Finals Points |
|
|
|
=======================================================================
|
|
|
Results - Women
|
|
OW-1 |
1 Schultz, Elizabeth W29 Greater Buffalo TC
23:20.69 |
|
|
OW-2 |
2 Mills, Kimberly W19 Genesee Vall
23:39.32 |
|
|
|
3 Acker, Jenny W26 The VM Project
23:47.20 |
|
|
OW-3 |
4 Randell, Elizabeth W42 Greater Buffalo TC
24:01.85 |
|
|
MW-4 |
5 Fakterowitz, Amy W41 Checkers AC
24:46.67 |
|
|
OW-5 |
6 Duberry, Rebecca W36 Genesee Vall
24:53.21 |
|
|
OW-5 |
7 Bushallow, Mary W Syracuse TC
25:28.00 |
|
|
|
8 Gasiewicz, Alexis W18 Clarence Ctr.
25:35.11 |
|
|
MW-2 |
9 Ballard, Susan W45 Checkers AC
25:48.30 |
|
|
|
10 Jones, Carolynne W26 The VM Project
25:52.11 |
|
|
|
11 Sheehan, Katie W19 White Plains
25:55.42 |
|
|
|
12 Burns, Jacqueline W19 N. Tonawanda
26:10.06 |
|
|
|
13 Curry, Caitlin W18 Getzville
26:16.85 |
|
|
OW-6 |
14 Vales, Jane W37 Genesee Vall
26:51.68 |
|
|
OW-7 |
15 Hecker, Sherry W38 Genesee Vall
27:06.96 |
|
|
VW-1 |
16 Saeva, Darlene W51 Genesee Vall
27:13.77 |
|
|
OW-8 |
17 Robbins, Becki W28 Syracuse TC
27:19.53 |
|
|
VW-2 |
18 Christo, Terry W55 Fleet Feet R
27:41.37 |
|
|
MW-3 |
19 Meyer, Catherine W42 Checkers AC
27:55.88 |
|
|
0W-9 |
20 Glovack, Heidi W29 Syracuse TC
28:13.55 |
|
|
0W-10 |
21 Becker, Eileen W39 Syracuse TC
28:14.03 |
|
|
MW-4 |
22 Ciolkowski, Mary Le W45 Fleet Feet R
28:25.52 |
|
|
|
23 Hilbert, Patricia W38 Checkers AC
28:26.48 |
|
|
VW-4 |
24 Moore, Sharon W55 Genesee Vall
28:28.46 |
|
|
|
25 Leiby, Kristin W35 Checkers AC
28:29.25 |
|
|
OW-11 |
26 Zygo, Marilyn W52 Genesee Vall
28:29.41 |
|
|
MW-5 |
275 Hale, Sarah W41 Finger Lakes
28:33.69 |
|
|
MW-6 |
28 Snedden, Kim W42 Finger Lakes
28:43.01 |
|
|
MW-7 |
29 Tily, Lori W48 Finger Lakes
28:50.52 |
|
|
OW-12 |
30 Ossevoort, Jillian W27 Syracuse TC
28:55.79 |
|
|
VW-4 |
31 English, Rauni W50 Fleet Feet R
29:28.40 |
|
|
VW-5 |
32 Smith-Hanna, Caroly W59 Genesee Vall
29:52.62 |
|
|
OW-13 |
33 White, Marie W49 Genesee Vall
30:12.01 |
|
|
MW-8 |
34 Linstedt, Sharon W53 Checkers AC
30:12.72 |
|
|
VW-6 |
35 Yanai, Ruth W51 Syracuse TC
30:21.28 |
|
|
MW-9 |
36 Sardes, Diane W57 Checkers AC
30:26.10 |
|
|
MW-10 |
37 Grace, Celeste W45 Finger Lakes
30:27.47 |
|
|
|
38 Conley, Erin W34 Greater Buffalo TC
30:56.11 |
|
|
MW-11 |
39 McCullough, Jan W50 Fleet Feet R
32:25.35 |
|
|
VW--7 |
40 Klingensmith, June W Fleet Feet R
32:41.83 |
|
|
MW-12 |
41 Weinpress, Eileen W55 Fleet Feet R
32:49.85 |
|
|
OW-14 |
42 Devlin, Susan W GBTC
32:52.35 |
|
|
OW-15 |
43 Magoffin, Mary W44 Greater Buffalo TC
33:10.65 |
|
|
|
44 Buckley, Heather W23 Bridgeport
33:31.36 |
|
|
VW-18 |
45 Schaff, Annette W50 Fleet Feet R
35:06.08 |
|
|
VW-9 |
46 Austin, Anne W50 Syracuse TC
35:27.33 8 |
|
|
VW-10 |
47 Mullen, Ann W62 Syracuse TC
37:22.83 |
|
|
OW-16 |
48 Krichbaum, Allison W38 Syracuse TC
37:33.28 |
|
|
OW-17 |
49 Moritz, Amy W36 GBTC
38:31.33 |
|
|
OW-18 |
50 St.George, Karyn W39 GBTC
38:31.80 |
|
|
OW-19 |
51 Radford, Claire W22 Syracuse TC
41:20.38 |
|
|
MW-13 |
52 Reeb, Brenda W45 Fleet Feet R
42:52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S TEAM SCORING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN WOMEN: |
|
|
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Track Club |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS WOMEN: |
|
|
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Checkers AC |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN WOMEN: |
|
|
POINTS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesse Valley Harriers |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results - Men
|
|
OM-1 |
1 Pauling, Ryan M33 Genesee Vall
19:43.83 |
|
|
OM-2 |
2 Holtschulte, Neal M25 Genesee Vall
19:49.89 |
|
|
0M-3 |
3 Melfi, Mike M33 Syracuse TC
20:24.18 |
|
|
|
4 Slowik, Jay M30 Toronto
20:31.73 |
|
|
OW-4 |
5 Stowell, Greg M Syracuse TC
20:37.96 |
|
|
|
6 Pressler, Michael M17 Montgomery
20:40.40 |
|
|
OM-5 |
7 Powers, Derek M34 Syracuse TC
20:47.89 |
|
|
OM-6 |
8 Foxenberg, Andrew M25 Syracuse TC
20:48.58 |
|
|
OM-7 |
9 Halbig, Todd M33 Syracuse TC
20:53.00 |
|
|
|
10 Dunham, Cyril M17 Spencerport
21:02.22 |
|
|
0M-8 |
11 Crawford, Andy M27 Genesee Vall
21:08.84 |
|
|
MM-1 |
12 Bischoff, Dave M47 Genesee Vall
21:11.57 |
|
|
MM-2 |
13 Steinbrecher, Earl M45 Genesee Vall
21:20.45 |
|
|
MM-3 |
14 Mattingly, Chris M43 Genesee Vall
21:35.41 |
|
|
OM-9 |
15 Insler, Mike M25 Genesee Vall
21:41.93 |
|
|
|
16 Hagen, Isaac M18 Amherst
21:46.96 |
|
|
MM-4 |
17 Johnston, Carl M44 Genesee Vall
21:49.38 |
|
|
0M-10 |
18 Perks, Joshua M35 Genesee Vall
21:54.26 |
|
|
|
19 Maher, Mike M19 Yaphank
22:14.25 |
|
|
MM-5 |
20 Vanboden, Kevin M41 Syracuse TC
22:17.24 |
|
|
MM-6 |
21 Nier, Mike M44 Genesee Vall
22:23.86 |
|
|
OM-11 |
22 Wattles, Jeremy M26 Syracuse TC
22:29.74 |
|
|
|
23 Engst, Adam M41 High Noon AC
22:35.46 |
|
|
|
24 Vodacek, Tony M50 Genesee Vall
22:38.36 |
|
|
25 Perino, Steve M31 Alternative TC
22:45.31 |
|
|
|
26 Nugent, Bob M49 Syracuse TC
22:46.78 |
|
|
|
27 Melnik, Jon M32 Checkers AC
22:49.62 |
|
|
|
28 Andrews, Charlie M51 Genesee Vall
22:54.35 |
|
|
MM-7 |
29 Carroll, David M46 Checkers AC
22:55.93 |
|
|
|
30 Robinson, Jim M56 Genesee Vall
22:59.47 |
|
|
MM-8 |
31 Van Kerkhove, John M47 Genesee Vall
23:01.71 |
|
|
|
32 Maki, Eric M47 High Noon AC
23:02.31 |
|
|
MM-9 |
33 Wheeless, Adlai M49 Syracuse TC
23:03.25 |
|
|
MM-10 |
34 Waldron, James M48 Checkers AC
23:06.22 |
|
|
SV-1 |
35 Hoebeke, Rick M60 High Noon AC
23:27.67 |
|
|
VM-1 |
36 Mason, Wayne M Syracuse TC
23:30.56 |
|
|
|
37 Hartshorne, Tom M55 High Noon AC
23:32.03 |
|
|
MM-11 |
38 Gray, Greg M43 Genesee Vall
23:35.38 |
|
|
MM-12 |
39 Rhyant, Sid M48 Syracuse TC
23:40.72 |
|
|
MM-13 |
40 Seitz, Don M50 Checkers AC
23:43.96 |
|
|
|
41 Radford, Gary M52 Genesee Vall
23:45.80 |
|
|
MM-14 |
42 Scott, Keith M47 Genesee Vall
23:52.38 |
|
|
MM-15 |
43 Kinney, Dennis M49 Genesee Vall
24:04.06 |
|
|
MM-16 |
44 Van Kerkhove, Dennis M49 Genesee Vall
24:18.03 |
|
|
MM-17 |
45 George, Guy M50 Checkers AC
24:35.62 |
|
|
MM-18 |
46 Roche, Jim M48 Fleet Feet R
24:39.02 |
|
|
|
47 Farrell, James M24 Williamsville
24:41.44 |
|
|
VM-2 |
48 Raymonda, Bob M50 Syracuse TC
24:48.49 |
|
|
VM-3 |
49 Austin, John M54 Syracuse TC
24:51.67 |
|
|
MM-19 |
50 Milligan, Patrick M45 Genesee Vall
25:03.45 |
|
|
|
51 Norton, Jeff M25 Checkers AC
25:06.85 |
|
|
|
52 Sardo, David M45 Una
25:17.48 |
|
|
MM-20 |
53 Palmer, Carl M45 Fleet Feet R
25:24.94 |
|
|
MM-21 |
54 Crandall, Wayne M46 Genesee Vall
25:27.31 |
|
|
VM-4 |
55 Ottosen, Dale M52 Syracuse TC
25:37.43 |
|
|
VM-5 |
56 Bowen, Dave M57 Genesee Vall
25:54.98 |
|
|
|
57 Bloom, Ryan M20 Spencerport
25:55.99 |
|
|
SV-2 |
58 Lamme, Thomas M62 Genesee Vall
26:02.10 |
|
|
MM-22 |
59 McAllister, Alan M40 Fleet Feet R
26:05.45 7 |
|
|
MM-23 |
60 Hogan, Peter M58 Checkers AC
26:18.64 |
|
|
VM-6 |
61 Raulli, Joe |
M52 Fleet Feet Rochester |
26:22.5 |
|
|
|
MM-24 |
6 2 Van_Leeuwen, Herman M50 Checkers AC
26:29.88 |
|
|
VM-7 |
63 Moore, Mitch M55 Genesee Vall
26:34.78 |
|
|
|
64 Hans, Kenneth M46 Tonawanda
26:40.70 |
|
|
65 Sierotnik, John M26 Syracuse TC
26:43.69 |
|
|
VM-8 |
66 Bond, Ric M52 Syracuse TC
27:04.64 |
|
|
SV-3 |
67 Habecker, Terry M61 High Noon AC
27:08.01 |
|
|
|
68 Smarsh, Paul M50 Alternative TC
27:13.36 |
|
|
MM-25 |
69 Mangan, Jerry M47 Checkers AC
27:14.29 |
|
|
|
70 Caton, Matt M46 Alternative TC
27:15.19 |
|
|
MM-26 |
71 Woods, Gerry M49 Syracuse TC
27:15.70 |
|
|
VM-9 |
72 Weinpress, Mike M54 Fleet Feet R
27:17.95 |
|
|
VM-10 |
73 Ferrimani, Jay M50 Genesee Vall
27:32.55 |
|
|
|
74 Fitzgerald, Kelsey M17 Una
27:35.63 |
|
|
VM-11 |
75 McCullough, Michael M52 Fleet Feet R
27:57.28 |
|
|
0M-12 |
76 Robbins, Matt M30 Syracuse TC
28:14.41 |
|
|
VM-12 |
77 Monachino, Mark M50 Fleet Feet R
28:44.57 |
|
|
|
78 Meehan, Ken M34 Una
28:54.52 |
|
|
VM-13 |
79 Hasenauer, Mike M57 Genesee Vall
28:57.20 |
|
|
VM-14 |
80 Zygo, Larry M59 Genesee Vall
29:04.47 |
|
|
MM-27 |
81 Kirchbaum, William M41 Syracuse TC
29:11.32 |
|
|
SV-4 |
82 Glinsky, Jim M63 Genesee Vall
29:13.86 |
|
|
MM-28 |
83 Hitchcock, Rob M43 Fleet Feet R
29:16.45 |
|
|
SV-5 |
84 Smith, Jerry M66 Syracuse TC
29:25.85 |
|
|
|
85 Jack, Randy M51 Greater Buffalo TC
29:32.09 |
|
|
MM-29 |
86 Hendrick, Sean M46 Fleet Feet R
29:35.26 |
|
|
SV-6 |
87 Reif, Mike M61 Genesee Vall
29:38.33 |
|
|
SV-7 |
88 Engman, Herb M64 High Noon AC
29:38.80 |
|
|
SV-8 |
89 Robbins, Donald M60 Syracuse TC
30:29.76 |
|
|
VM-15 |
90 Katz, Lou M57 Fleet Feet R
30:35.29 |
|
|
SV-9 |
91 Nicholson, Bob M62 Syracuse TC
31:34.97 |
|
|
VM-16 |
92 Norris, James M50 Fleet Feet R
32:31.01 |
|
|
|
93 Matthews, Tim M52 Alternative TC
33:09.59 |
|
|
|
94 Kabacinski, Joseph M54 Greater Buffalo TC
35:13.11 |
|
|
VM-17 |
95 Mullen, Dave M52 Syracuse TC
35:48.13 |
|
|
|
96 Sullivan, Ted M77 Williamsville
36:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S TEAM SCORING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN MEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Track Club |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS MEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesse Valley Harriers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
GVH-2 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Syracuse TC |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN MEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Track Club |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
GVH-2 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUPER VET MEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
High Noon AC |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Genesse Valley Harriers |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|