12th Annual |
Upstate New York Cross Country Series |
|
|
|
|
Sept. 22 @ Marcus Whitman HS, Rushville |
|
High 60's, mostly cloudy, breezy & humid |
|
|
|
|
5K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Adj. Place |
Name |
|
Age |
Team/Hometown |
|
Time |
|
|
1 |
OM-1 |
Brian Culley |
M30 |
High Noon AC |
|
16:02 |
|
|
2 |
|
Chad Bader |
M22 |
unattached/Rochester |
16:12 |
|
|
3 |
OM-2 |
Scott Bagley |
M38 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
16:22 |
|
|
4 |
OM-3 |
Chris Dupont |
M22 |
High Noon AC |
|
16:23 |
|
|
5 |
|
Derek White |
M29 |
unattached/Fayetteville |
16:31 |
|
|
6 |
OM-4 |
Mike Selig |
M23 |
High Noon AC |
|
16:32 |
|
|
7 |
OM-5 |
John Trowse |
M35 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
16:34 |
|
|
8 |
OM-6 |
Adam Crandall |
M25 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
16:35 |
|
|
9 |
OM-7 |
Mike Platt |
|
M39 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
16:39 |
|
|
10 |
OM-8 |
Jim Bathgate |
M34 |
GVH Purple |
|
16:48 |
|
|
11 |
OM-9 |
Peter Glavin |
M39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
16:53 |
|
|
12 |
OM-10 |
Bob Carroll |
M44 |
Checkers AC |
|
16:56 |
|
|
13 |
OM-11 |
Jon Beck |
|
M21 |
GVH II |
|
|
16:57 |
|
|
14 |
OM-12 |
Al Mead |
|
M34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
16:58 |
|
|
15 |
OM-13 |
Dave Hawes |
M39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
16:59 |
|
|
16 |
OM-14 |
Eric Finnemore |
M26 |
GVH II |
|
|
17:00 |
|
|
17 |
OM-15 |
Tim Reetz |
|
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:02 |
|
|
18 |
|
Bill Smith |
|
M18 |
unattached/E. Rochester |
17:07 |
|
|
19 |
OM-16 |
Joshua Cross |
M22 |
High Noon AC |
|
17:13 |
|
|
20 |
|
Craig Gaites |
M21 |
unattached/Ithaca |
|
17:15 |
|
|
21 |
OM-17 |
Mark Gaffney |
M34 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
17:16 |
|
|
22 |
OM-18 |
Trevor Poag |
M27 |
GVH II |
|
|
17:17 |
|
|
23 |
OM-19 |
Jason Urckfitz |
M32 |
GVH II |
|
|
17:20 |
|
|
24 |
OM-20 |
Carl Johnston |
M36 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:22 |
|
|
25 |
OM-21 |
Matt Blodgett |
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:25 |
|
|
26 |
MM-1 |
Tony Vodacek |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:31 |
|
|
27 |
OM-22 |
Dan Rohnke |
M36 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:33 |
|
|
28 |
OM-23 |
Ryan Forrestel |
M27 |
Checkers AC |
|
17:36 |
|
|
29 |
MM-2 |
Tim McMullen |
M48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:40 |
|
|
30 |
MM-3 |
Jim Robinson |
M47 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:44 |
|
|
31 |
OM-24 |
Dave Bischoff |
M39 |
GVH II |
|
|
17:48 |
|
|
32 |
VM-1 |
Rick Hoebeke |
M52 |
High Noon AC |
|
17:49 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ed Lindo |
|
M40 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
17:50 |
|
|
34 |
OM-25 |
Jason Knarr |
M25 |
GVH II |
|
|
17:55 |
|
|
35 |
MM-4 |
Ted Thull |
|
M40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:00 |
|
|
36 |
OM-26 |
David Patruno |
M36 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
18:03 |
|
|
37 |
OM-27 |
Matt Tytler |
M29 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:05 |
|
|
38 |
MM-5 |
Ron Hulsander |
M45 |
High Noon AC |
|
18:09 |
|
|
39 |
|
Ben Wisniewski |
M18 |
unattached/Webster |
|
18:15 |
|
|
40 |
OM-28 |
Joe Simpson |
M33 |
GVH Black |
|
18:16 |
|
|
41 |
OM-29 |
Don Miller |
|
M31 |
GVH II |
|
|
18:17 |
|
|
42 |
OM-30 |
Brian Tollar |
M22 |
High Noon AC |
|
18:20 |
|
|
43 |
OM-31 |
Alex Thompson |
M20 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
18:21 |
|
|
44 |
|
Chip O'Hara |
M20 |
#NAME? |
|
|
18:23 |
|
|
45 |
OM-32 |
Bach Weslow |
M32 |
Checkers AC |
|
18:26 |
|
|
46 |
MM-6 |
Jeff Juran |
|
M45 |
High Noon AC |
|
18:30 |
|
|
47 |
MM-7 |
Bruce Roebal |
M45 |
High Noon AC |
|
18:33 |
|
|
48 |
OM-33 |
Steve Van Kerkhove |
M38 |
GVH Black |
|
18:37 |
|
|
49 |
|
Brian Dodge |
M48 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
18:38 |
|
|
50 |
OW-1 |
Becky Heuer |
F36 |
Checkers AC |
|
18:39 |
|
|
51 |
MM-8 |
Mike Rogers |
M46 |
Blade Runners |
|
18:40 |
|
|
52 |
VM-2 |
Steve Forrestel |
M51 |
Checkers AC |
|
18:45 |
|
|
53 |
OM-34 |
Joe Burke |
|
M35 |
GVH Purple |
|
18:47 |
|
|
54 |
MM-9 |
Eric Makl |
|
M40 |
High Noon AC |
|
18:48 |
|
|
55 |
MM-10 |
John Whitman |
M47 |
High Noon AC |
|
18:49 |
|
|
56 |
OW-2 |
Heidi Swarts |
F27 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
18:50 |
|
|
57 |
MM-11 |
Leo Finucane |
M44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:51 |
|
|
58 |
OM-35 |
Brett Richner |
M24 |
Checkers AC |
|
18:53 |
|
|
59 |
MM-12 |
Mark Raybuck |
M43 |
Blade Runners |
|
18:54 |
|
|
60 |
OM-36 |
Hermann Pohl |
M38 |
Checkers AC |
|
18:55 |
|
|
61 |
OM-37 |
Adam Engst |
M33 |
High Noon AC |
|
18:56 |
|
|
62 |
OM-38 |
Ron Herreid |
M36 |
GVH Purple |
|
18:57 |
|
|
63 |
MM-13 |
Bill McMullen |
M48 |
Blade Runners |
|
18:58 |
|
|
64 |
MM-14 |
Tim Jones |
|
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:59 |
|
|
65 |
VM-3 |
Ric Perry |
|
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
19:00 |
|
|
66 |
OM-39 |
Ian Webber |
M27 |
GVH Black |
|
19:02 |
|
|
67 |
OM-40 |
Dana Vosburg |
M25 |
GVH Black |
|
19:03 |
|
|
68 |
MM-15 |
Tim Ingall |
|
M42 |
High Noon AC |
|
19:04 |
|
|
69 |
OM-41 |
Justin Sluetz |
M29 |
High Noon AC |
|
19:05 |
|
|
70 |
OW-3 |
Karen Elliot |
F25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
19:09 |
|
|
71 |
OW-4 |
Heather Webster |
F27 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
19:10 |
|
|
72 |
OW-5 |
Jennifer Patruno |
F29 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
19:13 |
|
|
73 |
OM-42 |
David Carroll |
M38 |
Checkers AC |
|
19:16 |
|
|
74 |
OM-43 |
Lawren Smithline |
M28 |
High Noon AC |
|
19:17 |
|
|
75 |
MM-16 |
Dennis Van Kerkhove |
M41 |
GVH Masters II |
|
19:20 |
|
|
76 |
|
Peter Forrestel |
M49 |
Checkers AC |
|
19:21 |
|
|
77 |
MM-17 |
Rick Cleary |
M45 |
High Noon AC |
|
19:23 |
|
|
78 |
OM-44 |
Tony Farraro |
M43 |
Alternative TC |
|
19:24 |
|
|
79 |
OM-45 |
Matt Caton |
M38 |
Alternative TC |
|
19:25 |
|
|
80 |
VM-4 |
Dave Peterson |
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
19:26 |
|
|
81 |
OM-46 |
Chris Ankrum |
M34 |
Checkers AC |
|
19:28 |
|
|
82 |
VM-5 |
Gary Hastings |
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
19:37 |
|
|
83 |
OM-47 |
Dan Andrus |
M28 |
GVH Black |
|
19:40 |
|
|
84 |
|
Derek Simmonds |
M30 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
19:41 |
|
|
85 |
OM-48 |
Randy McGarvey |
M30 |
GVH Purple |
|
19:47 |
|
|
86 |
VM-6 |
James Miner |
M52 |
High Noon AC |
|
19:48 |
|
|
87 |
MM-18 |
Dan Littlejohn |
M48 |
Blade Runners |
|
19:49 |
|
|
88 |
OM-49 |
Greg Gray |
M35 |
GVH Black |
|
19:50 |
|
|
89 |
OW-6 |
Gretchen Welch |
F26 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
19:51 |
|
|
90 |
|
Suzanne Myette |
F44 |
High Noon AC |
|
19:52 |
|
|
91 |
VM-7 |
Bob Kulwicki |
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
19:53 |
|
|
92 |
VM-8 |
Fran Emmerling |
M52 |
Checkers AC |
|
19:54 |
|
|
93 |
MM-19 |
Joe Chimino |
M47 |
Blade Runners |
|
19:57 |
|
|
94 |
OM-50 |
Robb Smillie |
M34 |
GVH Black |
|
20:00 |
|
|
95 |
MM-20 |
Jay Reeder |
M45 |
GVH Masters II |
|
20:04 |
|
|
96 |
|
Dan Sackett |
M40 |
unattached/Williamson |
20:06 |
|
|
97 |
OM-51 |
Matt Catlin |
M31 |
GVH II |
|
|
20:07 |
|
|
98 |
VM-9 |
Dave Blake |
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:08 |
|
|
99 |
OM-52 |
Mike Lyons |
M38 |
GVH Purple |
|
20:09 |
|
|
100 |
|
Jon Holtz |
|
M16 |
Red Jacket HS |
|
20:14 |
|
|
101 |
VM-10 |
Carl Grimm |
M62 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:16 |
|
|
102 |
MM-21 |
Gary Sterber |
M49 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:17 |
|
|
103 |
MW-1 |
Carolyn Smith-Hanna |
F51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:21 |
|
|
104 |
VM-11 |
John Saylor |
M54 |
High Noon AC |
|
20:26 |
|
|
105 |
MM-22 |
Dave Bowen |
M48 |
Blade Runners |
|
20:29 |
|
|
106 |
OM-53 |
Vinny Hogan |
M41 |
Alternative TC |
|
20:31 |
|
|
107 |
OW-7 |
Deborah Springer |
F28 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
20:32 |
|
|
108 |
VM-12 |
Larry Zygo |
M51 |
GVH Vets II |
|
20:33 |
|
|
109 |
OW-8 |
April Messenger |
F24 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:34 |
|
|
110 |
VM-13 |
Dave Young |
M56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:35 |
|
|
111 |
|
Tom Miller |
M46 |
Checkers AC |
|
20:39 |
|
|
112 |
VM-14 |
Rick Worner |
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:41 |
|
|
113 |
OW-9 |
Heather Gilbert |
F27 |
Checkers AC |
|
20:44 |
|
|
114 |
OM-54 |
Greg Dorchak |
M20 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
20:45 |
|
|
115 |
|
Jason Bibler |
M27 |
unattached/Batavia |
|
20:51 |
|
|
116 |
VM-15 |
Jim Bisogni |
M56 |
High Noon AC |
|
20:52 |
|
|
117 |
OW-10 |
Karen Vanderwood |
F39 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
20:54 |
|
|
118 |
OW-11 |
Gail Geiger |
F38 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:56 |
|
|
119 |
|
Corey Robinson |
M12 |
unattached/Rochester |
20:57 |
|
|
120 |
OW-12 |
Gae Orsini |
F34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:58 |
|
|
121 |
OW-13 |
Amy Fakterowitz |
F33 |
Checkers AC |
|
20:59 |
|
|
122 |
MM-23 |
John Hylas |
M43 |
High Noon AC |
|
21:00 |
|
|
123 |
MW-2 |
Sue Rowley |
F43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:01 |
|
|
124 |
VM-16 |
Tom Lamme |
M54 |
GVH Vets II |
|
21:02 |
|
|
125 |
OW-14 |
Leah Crivello |
F25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:07 |
|
|
126 |
VM-17 |
Ken Zeserson |
M53 |
High Noon AC |
|
21:10 |
|
|
127 |
OW-15 |
Leatha Damron |
F38 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
21:11 |
|
|
128 |
OW-16 |
Ann Messenger |
F24 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:14 |
|
|
129 |
OW-17 |
Melissa Schug |
F34 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
21:21 |
|
|
130 |
VM-18 |
Peter Hogan |
M50 |
Checkers AC |
|
21:30 |
|
|
131 |
MW-3 |
Ruth Yanai |
F43 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
21:38 |
|
|
132 |
MW-4 |
Diane Sardes |
F49 |
Checkers AC |
|
21:39 |
|
|
133 |
MM-24 |
Matt Davis |
M42 |
GVH Masters II |
|
21:40 |
|
|
134 |
VM-19 |
Jim Boyle |
|
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:45 |
|
|
135 |
MW-5 |
Laurie Kinsella |
F47 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:46 |
|
|
136 |
VM-20 |
Bob Dattola |
M57 |
High Noon AC |
|
21:47 |
|
|
137 |
OM-55 |
Rich Meehan |
M31 |
Alternative TC |
|
21:48 |
|
|
138 |
OM-56 |
Dave Sauter |
M34 |
Alternative TC |
|
21:52 |
|
|
139 |
VM-21 |
Mike Reif |
|
M51 |
GVH Vets II |
|
21:56 |
|
|
140 |
OM-57 |
Mark Schiesser |
M36 |
GVH Purple |
|
22:01 |
|
|
141 |
VM-22 |
Ed McLaughlin |
M53 |
High Noon AC |
|
22:10 |
|
|
142 |
OW-18 |
Jennifer McConvey |
F30 |
Checkers AC |
|
22:14 |
|
|
143 |
MW-6 |
Jane Edwards |
F40 |
Checkers AC |
|
22:15 |
|
|
144 |
MW-7 |
Cathy Levine |
F45 |
Checkers AC |
|
22:16 |
|
|
145 |
OM-58 |
Jim Malley |
M40 |
Alternative TC |
|
22:17 |
|
|
146 |
|
Jeff Darling |
M28 |
unattached/Rochester |
22:20 |
|
|
147 |
|
Jodie Pigman |
F17 |
unattached/Waterloo |
|
22:26 |
|
|
148 |
MM-25 |
Andy Norton |
M40 |
Blade Runners |
|
22:33 |
|
|
149 |
VM-23 |
Jim Genkos |
M56 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
22:34 |
|
|
150 |
|
Mike Schaertl |
M44 |
unattached |
|
22:35 |
|
|
151 |
MM-26 |
Mike Hasenauer |
M49 |
GVH Masters II |
|
22:37 |
|
|
152 |
MW-8 |
Virginia Verdoes |
F52 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
22:38 |
|
|
153 |
VM-24 |
Jim Glinsky |
M55 |
GVH Vets II |
|
22:47 |
|
|
154 |
|
Russ Watson |
M40 |
unattached/Newark |
|
22:48 |
|
|
155 |
VM-25 |
William Simmonds |
M55 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
22:49 |
|
|
156 |
OM-59 |
Dan Quinlisk |
M44 |
Alternative TC |
|
22:50 |
|
|
157 |
OM-60 |
Terry Robbins |
M32 |
Alternative TC |
|
22:51 |
|
|
158 |
OW-19 |
Megan Hyland |
F22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:52 |
|
|
159 |
|
Robert Owens |
M53 |
unattached/Scottsville |
22:59 |
|
|
160 |
VM-26 |
Herman Sieverding |
M51 |
High Noon AC |
|
23:00 |
|
|
161 |
|
Joseph Taro |
M41 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
23:09 |
|
|
162 |
|
Andrea Tirums |
F21 |
unattached/Geneseo |
|
23:10 |
|
|
163 |
VM-27 |
Otto Freyler |
M68 |
GVH Vets II |
|
23:11 |
|
|
164 |
VM-28 |
Ralph Zimmerman |
M60 |
Checkers AC |
|
23:12 |
|
|
165 |
MM-27 |
Bruce Lavner |
M47 |
GVH Masters II |
|
23:13 |
|
|
166 |
MW-9 |
Marie White |
F41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:15 |
|
|
167 |
OW-20 |
Katie Pietrak |
F13 |
Checkers AC |
|
23:19 |
|
|
168 |
OM-61 |
Rob Vanderwerf |
M34 |
Checkers AC |
|
23:21 |
|
|
169 |
MW-10 |
Carol Dodge |
F44 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
23:26 |
|
|
170 |
|
Roger Roll |
M41 |
Checkers AC |
|
23:28 |
|
|
171 |
OW-21 |
Julie Doell |
|
F32 |
Checkers AC |
|
23:36 |
|
|
172 |
OM-62 |
Dave Smith |
M38 |
GVH Purple |
|
23:56 |
|
|
173 |
MW-11 |
Karen Davies |
F55 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
24:17 |
|
|
174 |
|
Greg Farrell |
M42 |
unattached/Pittsford |
|
24:28 |
|
|
175 |
|
Chris Fitzstevens |
F41 |
unattached/Rochester |
24:30 |
|
|
176 |
|
Fred Plimpton |
M45 |
unattached/Scottsville |
24:32 |
|
|
177 |
VM-29 |
Tom Carr |
|
M56 |
GVH Vets II |
|
24:39 |
|
|
178 |
|
Nancy Pilon |
F52 |
unattached/Burlington, ONT |
24:43 |
|
|
179 |
MW-12 |
Mickey Piscitelli |
F44 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
24:56 |
|
|
180 |
|
JoAnne Bradt |
F37 |
unattached/Scottsville |
25:01 |
|
|
181 |
|
Holden Miller |
M50 |
unattached/Bergen |
|
25:12 |
|
|
182 |
VM-30 |
Bob Simmonds |
M51 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
25:34 |
|
|
183 |
VM-31 |
Allan Bentkofsky |
M52 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
25:38 |
|
|
184 |
MW-13 |
Carolyn Dewitt |
F52 |
Checkers AC |
|
25:42 |
|
|
185 |
|
Isabel Munck |
F25 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
25:57 |
|
|
186 |
|
Tricia Lawler |
F28 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
26:22 |
|
|
187 |
VM-32 |
Brad Davidson |
M52 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
26:24 |
|
|
188 |
MW-14 |
Alice Kelly |
F53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:04 |
|
|
189 |
MW-15 |
Laurie Francis |
F44 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
27:05 |
|
|
190 |
|
Melissa Hanson |
F33 |
unattached/E. Amherst |
27:58 |
|
|
191 |
MW-16 |
Bonnie Bathhurst |
F51 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:21 |
|
|
192 |
|
Joe Familo |
M77 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
41:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM SCORING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN MEN: |
|
POINTS |
|
SCORERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
37 |
|
2,5,6,7,17 |
(26,31,54) |
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
|
54 |
|
1,3,4,16,30 |
(37,41,43) |
|
|
3 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
69 |
|
9,12,13,15,20 |
(21,22,27) |
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
86 |
|
11,14,18,19,24 |
(25.29.51) |
|
|
5 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
136 |
|
10,23,32,35,36 |
(42.46.61) |
|
|
6 |
GVH Purple |
|
180 |
|
8,34,38,48,52 |
(57,62) |
|
|
7 |
GVH Black |
|
187 |
|
28,33,39,40,47 |
(49.50) |
|
|
8 |
Alternative TC |
|
253 |
|
44,45,53,55,56 |
(58,59,60) |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS MEN: |
|
POINTS |
|
SCORERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21 |
|
1,2,3,4,11 |
(14,21) |
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
|
37 |
|
5,6,7,9,10 |
(15,17,23) |
|
|
3 |
Blade Runners |
|
70 |
|
8,12,13,18,19 |
(22,25) |
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
113 |
|
16,20,24,26,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN MEN: |
|
POINTS |
|
SCORERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
1 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
37 |
|
2,4,5,8,18 |
(28) |
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
42 |
|
3,7,9,10,13 |
(14,19) |
|
|
3 |
High Noon AC |
|
50 |
|
1,6,11,15,17 |
(20,22,26) |
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
100 |
|
12,16,21,24,27 |
(29) |
|
|
5 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
141 |
|
23,25,30,31,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN WOMEN: |
|
POINTS |
|
SCORERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
28 |
|
2,4,5,7,10 |
(15,17) |
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
40 |
|
3,6,8,11,12 |
(14,16,19) |
|
|
3 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
62 |
|
1,9,13,18,21 |
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS WOMEN: |
|
POINTS |
|
SCORERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
31 |
|
1,2,5,9,14 |
|
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
44 |
|
3,8,10,11,12 |
(15) |
|
|
3 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
46 |
|
4,6,7,13,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|