2003 |
|
UPSTATE NEW YORK CROSS COUNTRY SERIES |
|
"Championship Day" at Cato-Meridian HS |
|
|
|
35 degrees & sunny. Course: snow covered (2")
and ankle deep mud in spots |
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S 5km
RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OW/1 |
Christa Downey |
F22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
19:22 |
|
|
2 |
OW/2 |
Rebecca Harmon |
F33 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
20:04 |
|
|
3 |
OW/3 |
Becky Heuer |
F39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:15 |
|
|
4 |
OW/4 |
Chris Keck |
F22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:20 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kristin White |
F32 |
Fleet Feet (adidas) |
20:32 |
|
|
6 |
OW/5 |
Audra Knapp |
F34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:33 |
|
|
7 |
OW/6 |
Katherine Danner |
F30 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
20:47 |
|
|
8 |
OW/7 |
Gillian Sharp |
F42 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
20:50 |
|
|
9 |
OW/8 |
Karen Morris-Allen |
F41 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
20:53 |
|
|
10 |
OW/9 |
Amy Fakterowitz |
F35 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:21 |
|
|
11 |
OW/10 |
Valerie Curtis |
F22 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
21:32 |
|
|
12 |
OW/11 |
Ann Messenger |
F26 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:38 |
|
|
13 |
OW/12 |
Kellie Gregoire |
F35 |
GVH II |
|
21:57 |
|
|
14 |
OW/13 |
Jen Wagner |
F37 |
GVH II |
|
22:03 |
|
|
15 |
MM/1 |
Karen Vanderwood |
F41 |
Syracuse Chargers |
22:04 |
|
|
16 |
OW/14 |
April Messenger |
F26 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:09 |
|
|
17 |
MW/2 |
Gail Geiger |
F40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:14 |
|
|
18 |
OW/15 |
Meghan Hyland |
F24 |
GVH II |
|
22:16 |
|
|
19 |
OW/16 |
Josie Cancilla |
F32 |
GVH II |
|
22:30 |
|
|
20 |
MW/3 |
Patti Ford |
|
F47 |
Syracuse Chargers |
22:37 |
|
|
21 |
OW/17 |
Lorrie Tilly |
|
F42 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
23:12 |
|
|
22 |
OW/18 |
Joanne O'Loughlin |
F37 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:19 |
|
|
23 |
OW/19 |
Jeanne Chiarmonte |
F40 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:24 |
|
|
24 |
|
Laura Malczewski |
F26 |
Lancaster |
|
23:30 |
|
|
25 |
MW/4 |
Carol Dodge |
F46 |
Syracuse Chargers |
23:30 |
|
|
26 |
|
Holly Morganti |
F34 |
Syracuse Chargers |
23:31 |
|
|
27 |
OW/20 |
Amy Hurta |
F33 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:35 |
|
|
28 |
OW/21 |
Karen Grover |
F33 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
23:38 |
|
|
29 |
MW/5 |
Patty Flanigan |
F44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:40 |
|
|
30 |
OW/22 |
Amy Olson |
F18 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
23:48 |
|
|
31 |
OW/23 |
Zsofia Franck |
F50 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
23:49 |
|
|
32 |
MW/6 |
Ruth Yanai |
F45 |
Syracuse Chargers |
24:27 |
|
|
33 |
|
Christine Beach |
F33 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
24:34 |
|
|
34 |
|
Carolyn Smith-Hanna |
F52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:36 |
|
|
35 |
OW/24 |
Julie Doell |
|
F34 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
24:51 |
|
|
36 |
OW/25 |
Patty Webb |
F39 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
25:02 |
|
|
37 |
MW/7 |
Jeanne Herrick |
F52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:30 |
|
|
38 |
|
Catherine Meyer |
F36 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
25:43 |
|
|
39 |
OW/26 |
Diane Sardes |
F51 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
25:50 |
|
|
40 |
|
Jennifer McConvey |
F32 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
26:07 |
|
|
41 |
OW/27 |
Teresa Sukiennicki |
F37 |
GVH II |
|
26:14 |
|
|
42 |
MW/8 |
Noreen Verdoliva |
F42 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:26 |
|
|
43 |
MW/9 |
Maryanne McQueeney |
F48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:00 |
|
|
44 |
MW/10 |
Beth Scott |
F51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:05 |
|
|
45 |
MW/11 |
Carolyn Kriesen |
F60 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:23 |
|
|
46 |
MW/12 |
Alice Kelly |
F55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:38 |
|
|
47 |
MW/13 |
Lenie Tucker |
F65 |
Syracuse Chargers |
29:31 |
|
|
48 |
MW/14 |
Marcia Van Vechten |
F44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:45 |
|
|
49 |
|
Cindy Daly |
F45 |
unattached |
|
33:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM SCORING |
|
|
OPEN WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24 |
1,3,4,5,11 |
(14) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finger Lakes Running Club |
42 |
2,6,7,10,17 |
(21,22,23) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
74 |
8,9,18,19,20 |
(24,25,26) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
83 |
12,13,15,16,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
22 |
1,3,4,6,8 |
(13) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33 |
2,5,7,9,10 |
(11,12,14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MENS
RESULTS (4.379 Miles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tony Gallo |
M23 |
Syracuse Chargers |
23:32 |
|
|
|
2 |
OM/1 |
Ryan Pauling |
M27 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:34 |
|
|
|
3 |
OM/2 |
Mike Heitzenrater |
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:45 |
|
|
|
4 |
MM/1 |
Dave O'Keeffe |
M44 |
Syracuse Chargers |
24:02 |
|
|
|
5 |
OM/3 |
Craig
Lefort |
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:11 |
|
|
|
6 |
OM/4 |
Mike Slowik |
M22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:13 |
|
|
|
7 |
OM/5 |
Jason Urckfitz |
M34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:24 |
|
|
|
8 |
OM/6 |
Mike Selig |
M25 |
Syracuse Track Club |
24:32 |
|
|
|
9 |
OM/7 |
Don Miller |
|
M33 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:39 |
|
|
|
10 |
OM/8 |
Dave Bradshaw |
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:45 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jonathan Goldsmith |
M20 |
unattached |
|
24:58 |
|
|
|
12 |
OM/9 |
Gerry McOmber |
M25 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:08 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kevin Burke |
M30 |
Checkers AC |
|
25:10 |
|
|
|
14 |
OM/10 |
Joshua Cross |
M24 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
25:12 |
|
|
|
15 |
MM/2 |
Jim Oberst |
M40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:15 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jacob McAndrew |
M15 |
Oswego HS |
|
25:19 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kenny Kohlbrenner |
M18 |
Ithaca |
|
25:27 |
|
|
|
18 |
OM/11 |
Carl Johnston |
M38 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:28 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mike Brych |
M24 |
Syracuse Chargers |
25:33 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Derek White |
M31 |
Fleet Feet |
|
25:38 |
|
|
|
21 |
OM/12 |
Tony David |
M24 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:40 |
|
|
|
22 |
OM/13 |
Zeb Lang |
|
M22 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:46 |
|
|
|
23 |
MM/3 |
John VanKerkhove |
M41 |
GVH Masters |
|
25:47 |
|
|
|
24 |
MM/4 |
Dan Essler |
M46 |
Checkers AC |
|
25:48 |
|
|
|
25 |
MM/5 |
Casey Carlstrom |
M44 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
25:50 |
|
|
|
26 |
OM/14 |
Mike Sinkevich |
M23 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:52 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Rich Grimm |
M42 |
Checkers AC |
|
25:56 |
|
|
|
28 |
MM/6 |
Mark Rybinski |
M48 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:02 |
|
|
|
29 |
MM/7 |
Tony Vodacek |
M44 |
GVH Masters |
|
26:14 |
|
|
|
30 |
MM/8 |
Steve Van Kerkhove |
M40 |
GVH Masters |
|
26:15 |
|
|
|
31 |
VM/1 |
Tim McMullen |
M50 |
GVH Vets |
|
26:16 |
|
|
|
32 |
MM/9 |
Dave Carroll |
M40 |
Checkers AC |
|
26:20 |
|
|
|
33 |
MM/10 |
Dave Bischoff |
M41 |
GVH Masters |
|
26:25 |
|
|
|
34 |
MM/11 |
Leo Finucane |
M46 |
GVH Masters |
|
26:26 |
|
|
|
35 |
OM/15 |
Chris Angier |
M23 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:27 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jason Knarr |
M27 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:28 |
|
|
|
37 |
MM/12 |
Ed Lindo |
|
M42 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:29 |
|
|
|
38 |
OM/16 |
Adam Engst |
M35 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
26:31 |
|
|
|
39 |
OM/17 |
Jay Hubisz |
M24 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
26:35 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tim Reetz |
|
M27 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:37 |
|
|
|
41 |
MM/13 |
Tim Ingall |
|
M44 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
26:39 |
|
|
|
42 |
MM/14 |
Gary Radford |
M47 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:42 |
|
|
|
43 |
MM/15 |
Rick Hoebeke |
M54 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
26:48 |
|
|
|
44 |
OM/18 |
Eric Davis |
|
M23 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
26:53 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Brian Emelson |
M37 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:54 |
|
|
|
46 |
MM/16 |
James Waldron |
M42 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:11 |
|
|
|
47 |
MM/17 |
Tim Dwyer |
M43 |
GVH Masters |
|
27:24 |
|
|
|
48 |
VM/2 |
Joe Chimino |
M50 |
GVH Vets |
|
27:25 |
|
|
|
49 |
MM/18 |
Ron Blackmore |
M50 |
Syracuse Chargers |
27:29 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Gary Hurta |
M34 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:32 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Michael Boni |
M38 |
unattached |
|
27:43 |
|
|
|
52 |
MM/19 |
Brian Dodge |
M50 |
Syracuse Chargers |
27:45 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Chris Kudla |
M20 |
Pendleton |
|
27:48 |
|
|
|
54 |
MM/20 |
John Hylas |
M45 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
27:55 |
|
|
|
55 |
MM/21 |
Don Seitz |
|
M44 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:02 |
|
|
|
56 |
MM/22 |
Peter Glavin |
M41 |
GVH Masters |
|
28:08 |
|
|
|
57 |
MM/23 |
Keith Scott |
M41 |
GVH Masters II |
|
28:17 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Don Hughes |
M46 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:18 |
|
|
|
59 |
MM/24 |
Tom Hartshorne |
M49 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
28:21 |
|
|
|
60 |
OM/19 |
Derek Dean |
M32 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
28:22 |
|
|
|
61 |
MM/25 |
John Whitman |
M49 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
28:24 |
|
|
|
62 |
MM/26 |
Jeffrey Juran |
M47 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
28:28 |
|
|
|
63 |
OM/20 |
Sergey Kiselev |
M28 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
28:31 |
|
|
|
64 |
VM/3 |
Steve Forrestel |
M54 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:32 |
|
|
|
65 |
VM/4 |
Dave Ward |
M52 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:37 |
|
|
|
66 |
OM/21 |
Dave Wacker |
M24 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
28:56 |
|
|
|
67 |
VM/5 |
Bill McMullen |
M50 |
GVH Vets |
|
28:59 |
|
|
|
68 |
MM/27 |
Mike Lyons |
M40 |
GVH Masters II |
|
29:08 |
|
|
|
69 |
MM/28 |
Dave Bowen |
M51 |
Syracuse Chargers |
29:16 |
|
|
|
70 |
VM/6 |
Paul Duttge |
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
29:17 |
|
|
|
71 |
VM/7 |
Jim May |
|
M57 |
GVH Vets |
|
29:29 |
|
|
|
72 |
VM/8 |
Peter Hogan |
M52 |
Checkers AC |
|
29:41 |
|
|
|
73 |
VM/9 |
Dave Peterson |
M55 |
Checkers AC |
|
29:47 |
|
|
|
74 |
MM/29 |
Marc Consler |
M40 |
GVH Masters II |
|
29:49 |
|
|
|
75 |
VM/10 |
Fran Emmerling |
M55 |
Checkers AC |
|
29:51 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
David Miller |
M43 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:54 |
|
|
|
77 |
VM/11 |
Dave Blake |
M54 |
GVH Vets |
|
29:59 |
|
|
|
78 |
MM/30 |
Jim Schaffstall |
M41 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:04 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Kevin O'Keefe |
M34 |
Syracuse Track Club |
30:15 |
|
|
|
80 |
VM/12 |
Sam Neal |
|
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:21 |
|
|
|
81 |
VM/13 |
Fred Lew |
|
M52 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:24 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Steve Nelson |
M14 |
Oswego HS |
|
30:36 |
|
|
|
83 |
MM/31 |
Tom Miller |
M48 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:41 |
|
|
|
84 |
VM/14 |
Pat Acer |
|
M53 |
GVH Vets |
|
31:25 |
|
|
|
85 |
MM/32 |
Gary Raby Sr. |
M50 |
Checkers AC |
|
31:43 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Tom Daly |
|
M49 |
unattached |
|
31:56 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Al Weaver |
|
M50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
32:01 |
|
|
|
88 |
MM/33 |
Tim Lawrence |
M46 |
GVH Masters II |
|
32:03 |
|
|
|
89 |
OM/22 |
Dan Quinlisk |
M46 |
Alternative Track Club |
32:05 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Kieran O'Loughlin |
M39 |
Checkers AC |
|
32:12 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Tom Donnelly |
M50 |
Checkers AC |
|
32:33 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Jerry Smith |
M60 |
Syracuse Track Club |
32:38 |
|
|
|
93 |
VM/15 |
Bill Polito |
|
M50 |
GVH Vets II |
|
32:39 |
|
|
|
94 |
OM/23 |
Jim Malley |
M42 |
Alternative Track Club |
32:47 |
|
|
|
95 |
MM/34 |
Greg Lavis |
M48 |
Checkers AC |
|
33:19 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Ralph Zimmerman |
M62 |
Checkers AC |
|
33:28 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Rick Cleary |
M52 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:33 |
|
|
|
98 |
VM/16 |
Jim Glinsky |
M57 |
GVH Vets II |
|
33:41 |
|
|
|
99 |
OM/24 |
Paul Smarsh |
M44 |
Alternative Track Club |
34:05 |
|
|
|
100 |
OM/25 |
Rich Meehan |
M35 |
Alternative Track Club |
34:21 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Joe Reynolds |
M59 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
34:32 |
|
|
|
102 |
VM/17 |
Bob Volk |
|
M59 |
GVH Vets II |
|
34:45 |
|
|
|
103 |
VM/18 |
Tom Carr |
|
M58 |
GVH Vets II |
|
34:55 |
|
|
|
104 |
VM/19 |
Roger Salmons |
M54 |
GVH Vets |
|
34:56 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Anthony Muhlnickel |
M50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
35:08 |
|
|
|
106 |
MM/35 |
Dave Smith |
M40 |
GVH Masters II |
|
35:31 |
|
|
|
107 |
VM/20 |
Dave Sek |
|
M60 |
GVH Vets II |
|
35:49 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Steve Smith |
M12 |
GVH Jr's |
|
36:09 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
John Penamonte |
M52 |
Mendon |
|
36:32 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Bruce MacKnight |
M50 |
unattached |
|
36:40 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Art Roos |
|
M51 |
unattached |
|
36:46 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Chad Elkovitch |
M27 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
36:50 |
|
|
|
113 |
VM/21 |
Otto Freyler |
M70 |
GVH Vets II |
|
37:38 |
|
|
|
114 |
OM/26 |
Tim Matthews |
M51 |
Alternative Track Club |
38:10 |
|
|
|
115 |
OM/27 |
Terry Robbins |
M34 |
Alternative Track Club |
38:21 |
|
|
|
116 |
MM/36 |
Bruce Lavner |
M49 |
GVH Masters II |
|
39:00 |
|
|
|
117 |
VM/22 |
Rich Van Almkerk |
M56 |
GVH Vets II |
|
39:06 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
David Elkovitch |
M52 |
Auburn Pulsars |
|
41:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM SCORING |
|
|
OPEN MEN |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
15 |
1,2,3,4,5 |
(7,8,11) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Track Club |
|
54 |
6,9,12,13,14 |
(15) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
|
80 |
10,16,17,18,19 |
(20,21) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alternative Track Club |
120 |
22,23,24,25,26 |
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS MEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30 |
2,3,7,8,10 |
(11,17,22) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
51 |
1,6,12,14,18 |
(19.28) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
|
77 |
5,13,15,20,24 |
(25,26) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
80 |
4,9,16,21,30 |
(31,32,34) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
GVH II |
|
|
147 |
23,27,29,33,35 |
(36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN MEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26 |
1,2,5,7,11 |
(14,19) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
30 |
3,4,6,8,9 |
(10,12,13) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
GVH II |
|
|
86 |
15,16,17,18,20 |
(21,22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 SERIES CHAMPIONS |
|
|
Individual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Male: |
Ryan Pauling (GVH) |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Woman: |
Christa Downey (GVH) |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Male: |
Dave O'Keeffe (Syracuse Chargers) |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Woman: |
Debra Morris-Allen (Checkers
AC/Buffalo) |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran
Male: |
Tim McMullen (GVH) |
|
|
|
|
|
Super Vet Male: |
Ralph Zimmerman (Checkers
AC/Buffalo) |
|
|
|
|
|
Super Vet Woman: |
Carolyn Kriesen (GVH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open
Men: |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women: |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men: |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Women: |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Men: |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|