15th Annual |
UPSTATE NEW YORK |
CROSS
COUNTRY SERIES |
Saturday,
September 11, 2004 |
5k
@ Center Park, Perinton |
Sunny
and warm (76 degrees) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MENS RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OM/1 |
Scott Shaw |
|
M23 |
Syracuse Track Club |
16:26 |
|
|
|
2 |
OM/2 |
Mike Heitzenrater |
|
M26 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
16:31 |
|
|
|
3 |
OM/3 |
Todd Markelz |
|
M25 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
16:37 |
|
|
|
4 |
OM/4 |
Dave Bradshaw |
|
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:01 |
|
|
|
5 |
MM/1 |
Gary Griffin |
|
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:03 |
|
|
|
6 |
OM/5 |
Gerry McOmber |
|
M26 |
Syracuse Track Club |
17:05 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matt Deady |
|
M16 |
Fairport HS |
|
17:07 |
|
|
|
8 |
OM/6 |
Craig Lefort |
|
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:12 |
|
|
|
9 |
OM/7 |
Seth Guikema |
|
M29 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
17:14 |
|
|
|
10 |
OM/8 |
Chris Garvin |
|
M23 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
17:22 |
|
|
|
11 |
MM/2 |
Casey Carlstrom |
|
M45 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
17:25 |
|
|
|
12 |
OM/9 |
Justin Sukiennik |
|
M22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:30 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Connor Martin |
|
M17 |
Fairport HS |
|
17:33 |
|
|
|
14 |
MM/3 |
Bob Carroll |
|
M47 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
17:34 |
|
|
|
15 |
OM/10 |
Brent Bartlett |
|
M24 |
GVH II |
|
|
17:36 |
|
|
|
16 |
OM/11 |
Don Miller |
|
M34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:40 |
|
|
|
17 |
OM/12 |
Geoffrey Hutchinson |
M27 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
17:46 |
|
|
|
18 |
OM/13 |
Carl Johnston |
|
M39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17:48 |
|
|
|
19 |
OM/14 |
Bach Weslow |
|
M35 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
17:51 |
|
|
|
20 |
MM/4 |
Rich Grimm |
|
M43 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
17:53 |
|
|
|
21 |
MM/5 |
Mike Rogers |
|
M49 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
18:05 |
|
|
|
22 |
MM/6 |
Peter Glavin |
|
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:10 |
|
|
|
23 |
OM/15 |
Gary Hurta |
|
M35 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
18:12 |
|
|
|
24 |
OM/16 |
Thomas Meyer |
|
M29 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
18:17 |
|
|
|
25 |
MM/7 |
Tony Vodacek |
|
M45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:19 |
|
|
|
26 |
VM/1 |
Jim Robinson |
|
M50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:20 |
|
|
|
27 |
MM/8 |
Mark Rybinski |
|
M49 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
18:21 |
|
|
|
28 |
MM/9 |
Dan Essler |
|
M47 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
18:22 |
|
|
|
29 |
OM/17 |
Dan Rohnke |
|
M39 |
GVH II |
|
|
18:23 |
|
|
|
30 |
OM/18 |
Jason Knarr |
|
M28 |
GVH II |
|
|
18:24 |
|
|
|
31 |
OM/19 |
John Tomac |
|
M23 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
18:26 |
|
|
|
32 |
MM/10 |
Tim Dwyer |
|
M44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:38 |
|
|
|
33 |
MM/11 |
Leo Finucane |
|
M46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:42 |
|
|
|
34 |
MM/12 |
David Carroll |
|
M41 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
18:43 |
|
|
|
35 |
OM/20 |
Brian Emelson |
|
M38 |
GVH II |
|
|
18:44 |
|
|
|
36 |
MM/13 |
Ed Lindo |
|
M43 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
18:45 |
|
|
|
37 |
MM/14 |
Ray Pacque |
|
M46 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
18:46 |
|
|
|
38 |
MM/15 |
John Van Kerkhove |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18:47 |
|
|
|
39 |
OM/21 |
John Melnik |
|
M28 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
18:48 |
|
|
|
40 |
MM/16 |
Boris Dzikovski |
|
M40 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
18:49 |
|
|
|
41 |
OM/22 |
Eric Finnemore |
|
M29 |
GVH II |
|
|
18:52 |
|
|
|
42 |
MM/17 |
Tim Ingall |
|
M45 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
18:57 |
|
|
|
43 |
OM/23 |
Jay Hubisz |
|
M25 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
19:05 |
|
|
|
44 |
MM/18 |
Gary Radford |
|
M47 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
19:10 |
|
|
|
45 |
VM/2 |
Charlie Fay |
|
M51 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
19:14 |
|
|
|
46 |
VM/3 |
Rick Hoebeke |
|
M55 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
19:16 |
|
|
|
47 |
VM/4 |
Tom Hartshorne |
|
M50 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
19:29 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mike Nier |
|
M39 |
Rochester |
|
19:31 |
|
|
|
49 |
MM/19 |
Jeffrey Juran |
|
M47 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
19:39 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Brian Rice |
|
M43 |
Fairport |
|
|
19:42 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Craig Coon |
|
M44 |
Penfield |
|
|
19:50 |
|
|
|
52 |
VM/5 |
John Whitman |
|
M50 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
19:52 |
|
|
|
53 |
OM/24 |
Benjamin Miller |
|
M23 |
Alternative TC |
|
20:03 |
|
|
|
54 |
OM/25 |
Jarrett Morgan |
|
M20 |
Syracuse Track Club |
20:06 |
|
|
|
55 |
MM/20 |
Marc Consler |
|
M41! |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:07 |
|
|
|
56 |
MM/21 |
Brian Dodge |
|
M51 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
20:12 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Brock Phelps |
|
M17 |
Section V Alumni TC |
20:13 |
|
|
|
58 |
VM/6 |
David Peterson |
|
M56 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
20:16 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jay Laitenberger |
|
M31 |
Rochester |
|
20:19 |
|
|
|
60 |
MM/22 |
Keith Scott |
|
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:21 |
|
|
|
61 |
MM23 |
Dave Bowen |
|
M52 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
20:29 |
|
|
|
62 |
MM/24 |
John Hylas |
|
M46 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
20:30 |
|
|
|
63 |
VM/7 |
Fred Lew |
|
M52 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
20:34 |
|
|
|
64 |
OM/26 |
David Miller |
|
M44 |
Syracuse Track Club |
20:37 |
|
|
|
65 |
VM/8 |
Jim May |
|
M58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:42 |
|
|
|
66 |
VM/9 |
Ted Paget |
|
M53 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
20:43 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Thomas Cook |
|
M40 |
Fairport |
|
|
20:47 |
|
|
|
68 |
OM/27 |
Tony Farraro |
|
M46 |
Alternative TC |
|
20:54 |
|
|
|
69 |
OM/28 |
Dave Sauter |
|
M37 |
Alternative TC |
|
21:00 |
|
|
|
70 |
VM/10 |
Dave Ward |
|
M53 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:10 |
|
|
|
71 |
OM/29 |
Jordan Atlas |
|
M24 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
21:19 |
|
|
|
72 |
VM/11 |
Dave Blake |
|
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:22 |
|
|
|
73 |
VM/12 |
Tom Lamme |
|
M57 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:26 |
|
|
|
74 |
OM/30 |
Emmett Marzahn |
|
M26 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:39 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Caleb Kernan |
|
M13 |
Holley |
|
|
21:40 |
|
|
|
76 |
OM/31 |
Jim Schaffstall |
|
M42 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:41 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Joe Priola |
|
M47 |
Fairport |
|
|
21:42 |
|
|
|
78 |
VM/13 |
Sam Neal |
|
M54 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:43 |
|
|
|
79 |
VM/14 |
Herb Engman |
|
M59 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
21:44 |
|
|
|
80 |
MM/25 |
Greg Lavis |
|
M49 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:51 |
|
|
|
81 |
VM/15 |
Mitch Moore |
|
M50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:52 |
|
|
|
82 |
MM/26 |
Dick Rybinski |
|
M52 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
21:54 |
|
|
|
83 |
OM/32 |
Greg Morgans |
|
M44 |
Syracuse Track Club |
21:55 |
|
|
|
84 |
OM/33 |
Al Weaver |
|
M51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:08 |
|
|
|
85 |
VM/16 |
Ken Gallant |
|
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:18 |
|
|
|
86 |
VM/17 |
Clyde Ferguson |
|
M53 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
22;22 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jay Ferrimani |
|
M45 |
Fairport |
|
|
22:23 |
|
|
|
88 |
MM/27 |
Mike Reif |
|
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:43 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Brad Anderson |
|
M27 |
Rochester |
|
22:44 |
|
|
|
90 |
OM/34 |
Ralph Zimmerman |
|
M63 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
22:53 |
|
|
|
91 |
VM/18 |
Gary Raby, Sr. |
|
M51 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
22:58 |
|
|
|
92 |
VM/19 |
Joe Daley |
|
M54 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
23:17 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Chad Elkovitch |
|
M28 |
The "E Team" |
|
23:21 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Paul Hickey |
|
M45 |
Rochester |
|
23:23 |
|
|
|
95 |
VM/20 |
Joe Reynolds |
|
M60 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
23:24 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Bryan Reilly |
|
M20 |
Fairport |
|
|
23:29 |
|
|
|
97 |
MM/28 |
Tim Lawrence |
|
M47 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:33 |
|
|
|
98 |
VM/21 |
Mike Van Auker |
|
M56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:38 |
|
|
|
99 |
MM/29 |
Roger Roll |
|
M44 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:45 |
|
|
|
100 |
VM/22 |
Jim Glinsky |
|
M58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:02 |
|
|
|
101 |
VM/23 |
Pat Acer |
|
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:21 |
|
|
|
102 |
VM/24 |
Jim Boyle |
|
M54 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:44 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ralph Moore |
|
M62 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
24:45 |
|
|
|
104 |
OM/35 |
Joe Spencer |
|
M48 |
Alternative TC |
|
24:51 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Mike Hoban |
|
M50 |
Webster |
|
|
25:04 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Dick Telarico |
|
M65 |
Henrietta |
|
25:09 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Ken Lowe |
|
M61 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:11 |
|
|
|
108 |
OM/36 |
Terry Robbins |
|
M35 |
Alternative TC |
|
25:17 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
John Penamonte |
|
M53 |
Mendon |
|
|
25:27 |
|
|
|
110 |
MM/30 |
Noel Chavez |
|
M47 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:54 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Michael O'Connor |
|
M47 |
Brockport |
|
25:57 |
|
|
|
112 |
VM/25 |
Tom Carr |
|
M58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:06 |
|
|
|
113 |
OM/37 |
Tim Matthews |
|
M52 |
Alternative TC |
|
26;23 |
|
|
|
114 |
VM/26 |
Bruce Lavner |
|
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:27 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Bob Volk |
|
M60 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:29 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
David Elkovitch |
|
M53 |
The "E Team" |
|
28:05 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Kevin Reilly |
|
M47 |
Fairport |
|
|
28:11 |
|
|
|
118 |
VM/27 |
Rich Van Almkerk |
|
M57 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:33 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Steve Pudiak |
|
M57 |
Fairport |
|
|
30:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S
TEAM SCORING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN MEN |
|
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32 |
2,4,6,9,11 |
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
46 |
3,7,8,12,16 |
(19,23,29) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GVH II |
|
87 |
10,17,18,20,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Syracuse Track Club |
89 |
1,5,25,26,32 |
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
111 |
14,15,21,30,31 |
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alternative Track Club |
150 |
24,27,28,35,36 |
(37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS MEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
33 |
3,4,5,9,12 |
(14,25,29) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
35 |
1,6,7,10,11 |
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
78 |
2,16,17,19,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Syracuse Chargers |
83 |
8,13,18,21,23 |
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
GVH II |
|
127 |
20,22,27,28,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN MEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
28 |
2,3,4,5,14 |
(19,20) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
45 |
6,7,9,10,13 |
(17,18) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
47 |
1,8,11,12,15 |
(16,21) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
120 |
22,23,24,25,26 |
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMENS RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OW/1 |
Becky Heuer |
|
F39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
19:41 |
|
|
|
2 |
OW/2 |
Christina Keck |
|
F23 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
20:09 |
|
|
|
3 |
OW/3 |
Rebecca Harman |
|
F34 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
20:23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eileen Curley |
|
F20 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
20:26 |
|
|
|
5 |
OW/4 |
Amy Fakterowitz |
|
F34 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
20:32 |
|
|
|
6 |
OW5 |
Debra Morris-Allen |
F42 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
20:48 |
|
|
|
7 |
OW/6 |
Jen Klier |
|
F23 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:05 |
|
|
|
8 |
OW/7 |
Jennifer Wagner |
|
F38 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:14 |
|
|
|
9 |
MW/1 |
Carolyn Smith-Hanna |
F53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:16 |
|
|
|
10 |
OW/8 |
Ann Messenger |
|
F27 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:30 |
|
|
|
11 |
OW/9 |
Kristin Bortle |
|
F23 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:33 |
|
|
|
12 |
MW/2 |
Patti Ford |
|
F48 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
21:38 |
|
|
|
13 |
OW/10 |
Christina Little |
|
F23 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:46 |
|
|
|
14 |
OW/11 |
Christine Reynolds |
F34 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
21:48 |
|
|
|
15 |
OW/12 |
Amy Hurta |
|
F34 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
21:50 |
|
|
|
16 |
MW/3 |
Gail Geiger |
|
F41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:01 |
|
|
|
17 |
OW/13 |
Melissa Hubisz |
|
F24 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
22:11 |
|
|
|
18 |
OW/14 |
Jennifer Hulme |
|
F34 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
22:25 |
|
|
|
19 |
OW/15 |
Charity McManaman |
F27 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
22:32 |
|
|
|
20 |
OW/16 |
Megan Hyland |
|
F25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:38 |
|
|
|
21 |
MW/4 |
Audrey Balander |
|
F48 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
22:42 |
|
|
|
22 |
MW/5 |
Patty Flanigan |
|
F45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:45 |
|
|
|
23 |
MW/6 |
Lorrie Tily |
|
F43 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
22:51 |
|
|
|
24 |
MW/7 |
Jeanne Chiarmonte |
F40 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
22:54 |
|
|
|
25 |
OW/17 |
Karen Grover |
|
F34 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
22:59 |
|
|
|
26 |
MW/8 |
Thaisa Way |
|
F43 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
23:19 |
|
|
|
27 |
OW/18 |
Joann O'Loughlin |
|
F38 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:26 |
|
|
|
28 |
MW/9 |
Diane Sardes |
|
F52 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:29 |
|
|
|
29 |
VW/1 |
Zsofia Franck |
|
F51 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
23:43 |
|
|
|
30 |
OW/19 |
Catherine Meyer |
|
F37 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:46 |
|
|
|
31 |
MW/10 |
Carol Dodge |
|
F47 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
23:47 |
|
|
|
32 |
OW/20 |
Patricia Webb |
|
F35 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
23:50 |
|
|
|
33 |
OW/21 |
April Knarr |
|
F27 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:05 |
|
|
|
34 |
MW/11 |
Ruth Yanai |
|
F46 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
24:12 |
|
|
|
35 |
OW/22 |
Julie Doell |
|
F35 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
24:32 |
|
|
|
36 |
OW/23 |
Melissa Moore |
|
F29 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
24:52 |
|
|
|
37 |
VW/2 |
Michelle Marino |
|
F51 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
24:53 |
|
|
|
38 |
MW/12 |
Noreen Verdoliva |
|
F43 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
25:15 |
|
|
|
39 |
MW/13 |
Joannie Essler |
|
F46 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
25:21 |
|
|
|
40 |
VW/3 |
Dianne Sherrer |
|
F53 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
25:33 |
|
|
|
41 |
VW/4 |
Jeanne Herrick |
|
F53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:55 |
|
|
|
42 |
OW/24 |
Diane Yates |
|
F32 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
25:59 |
|
|
|
43 |
VW/5 |
Beth Scott |
|
F52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:06 |
|
|
|
44 |
OW/25 |
Jennifer Schafstall |
|
F33 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
26;30 |
|
|
|
45 |
MW/14 |
Patricia McManus |
|
F44 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
26:43 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Samantha Grenier |
|
F36 |
Rochester |
|
26:49 |
|
|
|
47 |
MW/15 |
Yvonne Tasker-Rothenberg |
F62 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
27:12 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Maryanne McQueeney |
F49 |
Mendon |
|
|
27:27 |
|
|
|
49 |
MW/16 |
Carol Heiligenthaler |
F46 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
27:39 |
|
|
|
50 |
VW/6 |
Mary Wenck |
|
F56 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
27:46 |
|
|
|
51 |
VW/7 |
Margaret Jastran |
|
F54 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
28:21 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lenie Tucker |
|
F66 |
Syracuse Chargers |
|
28:50 |
|
|
|
53 |
VW/8 |
Sharon Moore |
|
F50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:51 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Barbara Pudiak |
|
F47 |
Fairport |
|
|
30:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S
TEAM SCORING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN WOMEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27 |
1,2,7,8,9 |
(16,21) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
37 |
4,5,6,10,12 |
(14,18) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
59 |
3,11,13,15,17 |
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Checkers AC "B" |
109 |
19,20,22,23,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS WOMEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
9 |
1,3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
18 |
4,6,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Chargers |
23 |
2,10,11 |
(12,15) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
29 |
7,9,13 |
(14,16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN WOMEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
6 |
1,2,3 |
(6,7) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17 |
4,5,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|