15th Annual |
UPSTATE NEW YORK |
CROSS
COUNTRY SERIES |
Saturday,
October 30, 2004 |
4.1
miler @ Cornell Golf Course, Ithaca |
Overcast,
warm & breezy (high 60's) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OM-1 |
Ryan Pauling |
M28 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:21 |
|
|
|
2 |
OM-2 |
Scott Shaw |
M23 |
Syracuse Track Club |
21:46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aaron Robertson |
M26 |
unattached |
|
22:15 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matt LoPiccolo |
M29 |
Syracuse Chargers |
22:39 |
|
|
|
5 |
OM-3 |
Don Miller |
|
M34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:45 |
|
|
|
6 |
OM-4 |
Geoffrey Hutchinson |
M27 |
High Noon AC |
|
23:01 |
|
|
|
7 |
OM-5 |
Gerry McOmber |
M26 |
Syracuse Track Club |
23:05 |
|
|
|
8 |
OM-6 |
Jason Urckfitz |
M35 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:07 |
|
|
|
9 |
OM-7 |
Joshua Cross |
M25 |
High Noon AC |
|
23:09 |
|
|
|
10 |
OM-8 |
Adam Crandall |
M28 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:22 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jon Booth |
|
M22 |
River Road Runners |
23:25 |
|
|
|
12 |
MM-1 |
Bob Carroll |
M48 |
Checkers AC |
|
23:28 |
|
|
|
13 |
MM-2 |
Dan Essler |
M47 |
Checkers AC |
|
23:29 |
|
|
|
14 |
MM-3 |
Scott Williams |
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:35 |
|
|
|
15 |
OM-9 |
Todd Markelz |
M23 |
High Noon AC |
|
23:39 |
|
|
|
16 |
MM-4 |
Alan Evans |
M41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:42 |
|
|
|
17 |
MM-5 |
Gary Griffin |
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:46 |
|
|
|
18 |
MM-6 |
Bob Nugent |
M44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:47 |
|
|
|
19 |
MM-7 |
Dave Bischoff |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:49 |
|
|
|
20 |
OM-10 |
Carl Johnston |
M39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:54 |
|
|
|
21 |
OM-11 |
Jason Clark |
M27 |
High Noon AC |
|
23:56 |
|
|
|
22 |
MM-8 |
Mike Rogers |
M49 |
Checkers AC |
|
24:02 |
|
|
|
23 |
OM-12 |
Erik Grimm |
M39 |
GVH II |
|
|
24:05 |
|
|
|
24 |
OM-13 |
Tom Meyer |
M29 |
High Noon AC |
|
24:10 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mark Rybisnki |
M49 |
Syracuse Chargers |
24:13 |
|
|
|
26 |
MM-9 |
James Waldron |
M44 |
Checkers AC |
|
24:16 |
|
|
|
27 |
OM-14 |
John Tomac |
M23 |
High Noon AC |
|
24:18 |
|
|
|
28 |
OM-15 |
Eric Davis |
|
M24 |
High Noon AC |
|
24:19 |
|
|
|
29 |
MM-10 |
John Van Kerkhove |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:27 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Garrett Wagner |
M23 |
Yellowjacket Racing |
24:30 |
|
|
|
31 |
OM-16 |
Rob Weathers |
M36 |
High Noon AC |
|
24:32 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Gary Hurta |
M35 |
Checkers AC |
|
24:34 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ed Lindo |
|
M43 |
Syracuse Chargers |
24:35 |
|
|
|
34 |
OM-17 |
Jason Knarr |
M28 |
GVH II |
|
|
24:50 |
|
|
|
35 |
MM-11 |
Peter Glavin |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:51 |
|
|
|
36 |
MM-12 |
Al Pettee |
|
M40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:53 |
|
|
|
37 |
MM-13 |
Boris Dzikovski |
M40 |
High Noon AC |
|
25:13 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Brendan Brady |
M24 |
Checkers AC |
|
25:14 |
|
|
|
39 |
VM-1 |
Tom Hartshorne |
M50 |
High Noon AC |
|
25:17 |
|
|
|
40 |
OM-18 |
Greg Gray |
M38 |
GVH II |
|
|
25:32 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Phil Dilmore |
M45 |
Liverpool |
|
|
25:34 |
|
|
|
42 |
VM-2 |
Charlie Fay |
M52 |
High Noon AC |
|
25:38 |
|
|
|
43 |
OM-19 |
Adam Engst |
M36 |
High Noon AC "B" |
|
25:40 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Andris Goncarovs |
M12 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
25:45 |
|
|
|
45 |
VM-3 |
Ted Paget |
|
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
25:46 |
|
|
|
46 |
VM-4 |
Steve Forrestel |
M55 |
Checkers AC |
|
25:49 |
|
|
|
47 |
MM-14 |
Tim Ingall |
|
M45 |
High Noon AC |
|
25:51 |
|
|
|
48 |
MM-15 |
Keith Scott |
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:55 |
|
|
|
49 |
VM-5 |
Ron Blackmore |
M51 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:02 |
|
|
|
50 |
VM-6 |
John Whitman |
M50 |
High Noon AC |
|
26:03 |
|
|
|
51 |
OM-20 |
Chris Garvin |
M23 |
High Noon AC "B" |
|
26:10 |
|
|
|
52 |
VM-7 |
Brian Dodge |
M51 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:11 |
|
|
|
53 |
OM-21 |
Brian Emelson |
M38 |
GVH II |
|
|
26:13 |
|
|
|
54 |
MM-16 |
Steve Van Kerkhove |
M41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:17 |
|
|
|
55 |
MM-17 |
Dave Carroll |
M41 |
Checkers AC |
|
26:22 |
|
|
|
56 |
MM-18 |
Jeffrey Juran |
M48 |
High Noon AC |
|
26:25 |
|
|
|
57 |
MM-19 |
Dennis Van Kerkhove |
M44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:45 |
|
|
|
58 |
MM-20 |
Kevin Coughlin |
M47 |
High Noon AC |
|
26:46 |
|
|
|
59 |
OM-22 |
Jordan Atlas |
M24 |
High Noon AC "B" |
|
26:48 |
|
|
|
60 |
VM-8 |
Dave Ward |
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
26:51 |
|
|
|
61 |
VM-9 |
Larry Krol |
|
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:01 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Adam Niziol |
M21 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:06 |
|
|
|
63 |
VM-10 |
Dave Peterson |
M56 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:18 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Kevin Nelson |
M39 |
unattached |
|
27:22 |
|
|
|
65 |
VM-11 |
Dave Bowen |
M52 |
Syracuse Chargers |
27:27 |
|
|
|
66 |
VM-12 |
Bob Kulwicki |
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:31 |
|
|
|
67 |
OM-23 |
Dave Miller |
M44 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:32 |
|
|
|
68 |
VM-13 |
Tom Lamme |
M57 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:33 |
|
|
|
69 |
MM-21 |
Marc Consler |
M41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:33 |
|
|
|
70 |
MM-22 |
John Hylas |
M46 |
High Noon AC |
|
27:41 |
|
|
|
71 |
MM-23 |
Vince Luongo |
M44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:46 |
|
|
|
72 |
VM-14 |
Tim McMullen |
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:47 |
|
|
|
73 |
OM-24 |
Rick Schneider |
M48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:51 |
|
|
|
74 |
VM-15 |
Dave Fernandez |
M54 |
High Noon AC |
|
28:03 |
|
|
|
75 |
MM-24 |
Chris Muka |
M47 |
High Noon AC |
|
28:07 |
|
|
|
76 |
MM-25 |
Jim Schaffstall |
M42 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:10 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Kevin Howell |
M10 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
28:11 |
|
|
|
78 |
VM-16 |
Peter Forrestel |
M52 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:12 |
|
|
|
79 |
MM-26 |
Mike Lyons |
M41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:13 |
|
|
|
80 |
VM-17 |
Reinhold Wotowa |
M55 |
High Noon AC |
|
28:14 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Randy Clark |
M23 |
unattached |
|
28:15 |
|
|
|
82 |
MM-27 |
Rick Cleary |
M48 |
High Noon AC |
|
28:17 |
|
|
|
83 |
VM-18 |
Fred Miller |
M53 |
Syracuse Chargers |
28:18 |
|
|
|
84 |
VM-19 |
Dave Blake |
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:20 |
|
|
|
85 |
OM-25 |
Dave Parrish |
M25 |
GVH II |
|
|
28:23 |
|
|
|
86 |
MM-28 |
Mark Guasteferro |
M43 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:34 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Sean Auyash |
M11 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
28:37 |
|
|
|
88 |
MM-29 |
Greg Lavis |
M49 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:47 |
|
|
|
89 |
VM-20 |
Mitch Moore |
M50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:53 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel MacCracken |
M47 |
unattached |
|
28:56 |
|
|
|
91 |
VM-21 |
Herb Engman |
M59 |
High Noon AC |
|
28:58 |
|
|
|
92 |
SV-1 |
Joe Abernethy |
M61 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:00 |
|
|
|
93 |
OM-26 |
Patrick Riccardi |
M54 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:13 |
|
|
|
94 |
VM-22 |
Dick Rybisnki |
M52 |
Syracuse Chargers |
29:18 |
|
|
|
95 |
OM-27 |
Bob Talda |
|
M43 |
High Noon AC |
|
29:24 |
|
|
|
96 |
OM-28 |
Al Weaver |
|
M51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:28 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Federico Pereyra |
M22 |
unattached |
|
29:30 |
|
|
|
98 |
VM-23 |
Mike Reif |
|
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:48 |
|
|
|
99 |
SV-2 |
Ralph Zimmerman |
M63 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:03 |
|
|
|
100 |
VM-24 |
Clyde Ferguson |
M53 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:13 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Chad Elkovitch |
M28 |
The "E Team" |
|
30:25 |
|
|
|
102 |
VM-25 |
Gary Raby, Sr. |
M51 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:30 |
|
|
|
103 |
SV-3 |
Joe Reynolds |
M60 |
High Noon AC |
|
30:34 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Robert Kern |
M61 |
High Noon AC |
|
30:39 |
|
|
|
105 |
SV-4 |
Dave Sek |
|
M61 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:54 |
|
|
|
106 |
SV-5 |
Dave Gordon |
M62 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:55 |
|
|
|
107 |
SV-6 |
Bob Dattola |
M60 |
High Noon AC |
|
31:01 |
|
|
|
108 |
OM-29 |
Evan Kurtz |
M48 |
High Noon AC |
|
31:14 |
|
|
|
109 |
VM-26 |
Ed McLaughlin |
M56 |
High Noon AC |
|
31:40 |
|
|
|
110 |
VM-27 |
Jim Glinsky |
M58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
31:45 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Will Troy |
|
M13 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
31:46 |
|
|
|
112 |
OM-30 |
Ron Westbrook |
M50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
32:05 |
|
|
|
113 |
OM-31 |
Rick Cleary |
M53 |
Syracuse Track Club |
32:07 |
|
|
|
114 |
SV-7 |
Don Farley |
M71 |
High Noon AC |
|
32:12 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Steve Halebsky |
M50 |
unattached |
|
32:21 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Mike O'Connor |
M47 |
unattached |
|
32:23 |
|
|
|
117 |
VM-28 |
Bruce Lavner |
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:24 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Joe Spencer |
M48 |
Alternative Track Club |
32:25 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Paul Pratt |
|
M36 |
unattached |
|
32:58 |
|
|
|
120 |
VM-29 |
Tom Carr |
|
M59 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:59 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Dave Mullen |
M47 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:21 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Stewart Auyash |
M52 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
33:40 |
|
|
|
123 |
SV-8 |
John Moore |
M62 |
Checkers AC |
|
33:50 |
|
|
|
124 |
VM-30 |
M. Claire Findlay |
M58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
34:28 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
David Powers |
M53 |
unattached |
|
34:35 |
|
|
|
126 |
SV-9 |
Bob Volk |
|
M60 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
34:42 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Christopher Van Loon |
M9 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
36:23 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Douglas Moore |
M11 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
36:33 |
|
|
|
129 |
VM-31 |
Rich Van Almkerk |
M57 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
38:16 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
David Elkovitch |
M53 |
The "E Team" |
|
38:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM
SCORING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN MEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28 |
1,3,6,8,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
44 |
4,7,9,11,13 |
(14,15,16) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
80 |
2,5,23,24,26 |
(28,30,31) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
93 |
12,17,18,21,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
High Noon AC "B" |
117 |
19,20,22,27,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS MEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25 |
3,4,5,6,7 |
(10,11,15) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
37 |
1,2,8,9,17 |
(25,28,29) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
87 |
13,14,18,20,22 |
(24,27) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
91 |
12,16,19,21,23 |
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN MEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
34 |
3,4,8,9,10 |
(16,24,25) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
41 |
1,2,6,15,17 |
(21,26) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Chargers |
63 |
5,7,11,18,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
78 |
12,13,14,19,20 |
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
GVH II |
|
145 |
27,28,29,30,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUPER VETS |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
14 |
1,4,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
15 |
2,5,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
16 |
3,6,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OW-1 |
Katie Danner |
F31 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
25:22 |
|
|
|
2 |
OW-2 |
Becky Heuer |
F40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:05 |
|
|
|
3 |
OW-3 |
Debra Morris-Allen |
F41 |
Checkers AC |
|
26:43 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristin White |
F33 |
Fleet Feet-Syracuse |
26:48 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Murphee Hayes-Falls |
F30 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:57 |
|
|
|
6 |
OW-4 |
Jen Klier |
|
F23 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:14 |
|
|
|
7 |
OW-5 |
Megan Hyland |
F25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:21 |
|
|
|
8 |
MW-1 |
Gillian Sharp |
F43 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
27:33 |
|
|
|
9 |
OW-6 |
Amy Fakterowitz |
F36 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:35 |
|
|
|
10 |
OW-7 |
Christina Little |
F23 |
Checkers AC |
|
27:46 |
|
|
|
11 |
OW-8 |
Ann Messenger |
F27 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:00 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karen Kemmis |
F40 |
unattached |
|
28:09 |
|
|
|
13 |
OW-9 |
Valerie Curtis |
F23 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
28:16 |
|
|
|
14 |
OW-10 |
Brenda Spillman |
F36 |
Checkers AC |
|
28:28 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Barb Wells |
F33 |
unattached |
|
29:11 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Melissa Humphrey |
F27 |
unattached |
|
29:13 |
|
|
|
17 |
OW-11 |
Amy Hurta |
F34 |
Checkers AC |
|
29:17 |
|
|
|
18 |
OW-12 |
Gail Geiger |
F41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:27 |
|
|
|
19 |
MW-2 |
Audrey Balander |
F48 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
29:32 |
|
|
|
20 |
OW-13 |
Christine Reynolds |
F34 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
29:39 |
|
|
|
21 |
MW-3 |
Lorrie Tily |
|
F43 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
29:55 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jennifer Hulme |
F34 |
Checkers AC |
|
29:59 |
|
|
|
23 |
OW-14 |
Karen Grover |
F34 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
30:07 |
|
|
|
24 |
MW-4 |
Jeanne Chiarmonte |
F40 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:15 |
|
|
|
25 |
MW-5 |
Ruth Yanai |
F46 |
Syracuse Chargers |
30:18 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joann O'Loughlin |
F38 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:22 |
|
|
|
27 |
MW-6 |
Patty Flanigan |
F45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:29 |
|
|
|
28 |
VW-1 |
Zsofia Franck |
F51 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
30:31 |
|
|
|
29 |
MW-7 |
Diane Sardes |
F52 |
Checkers AC |
|
30:49 |
|
|
|
30 |
MW-8 |
Thaisa Way |
F44 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
30:59 |
|
|
|
31 |
MW-9 |
KC Bennett |
F45 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
31:03 |
|
|
|
32 |
OW-15 |
Charity McManaman |
F27 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
31:10 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Catherine Meyer |
F37 |
Checkers AC |
|
31:33 |
|
|
|
34 |
MW-10 |
Carol Dodge |
F47 |
Syracuse Chargers |
31:41 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Patricia Webb |
F35 |
Checkers AC |
|
31:54 |
|
|
|
36 |
OW-16 |
Nicole Markelz |
F27 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
31:58 |
|
|
|
37 |
VW-2 |
Michelle Marino |
F51 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
32:03 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Karla Eisch |
F48 |
Vestal |
|
|
32:07 |
|
|
|
39 |
MW-11 |
Noreen Verdoliva |
F43 |
Syracuse Chargers |
32:55 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tiffany Miller |
F17 |
Syracuse TC |
|
32:58 |
|
|
|
41 |
MW-12 |
Joannie Essler |
F46 |
Checkers AC |
|
33:36 |
|
|
|
42 |
OW-17 |
Teresa Sukiennicki |
F38 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:52 |
|
|
|
43 |
VW-3 |
Diane Sherrer |
F53 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
33:59 |
|
|
|
44 |
MW-13 |
Beth Scott |
F52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
34:07 |
|
|
|
45 |
VW-4 |
Sue Aigen |
F51 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
34:14 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Martina Larsson |
F10 |
Ithaca United TC |
|
34:21 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Sandra Harmon |
F52 |
Checkers AC |
|
35:42 |
|
|
|
48 |
MW-14 |
Yvonne Tasker-Rothenberg |
F62 |
Syracuse Chargers |
36:00 |
|
|
|
49 |
MW-15 |
Jeanne Herrick |
F53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
36:39 |
|
|
|
50 |
VW-5 |
Margaret Jastran |
F54 |
Finger Lakes RC "B" |
37:36 |
|
|
|
51 |
VW-6 |
Deb Yelverton |
F52 |
Finger Lakes RC "B" |
39:16 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Kathy Fairand |
F41 |
unattached |
|
40:29 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Theresa Perrone |
F26 |
unattached |
|
41:07 |
|
|
|
54 |
MW-16 |
Sharon Moore |
F50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
41:13 |
|
|
|
55 |
VW-7 |
Chris Irving |
F51 |
Finger Lakes RC "B" |
42:50 |
|
|
|
56 |
OW-18 |
Angela Findlay |
F29 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
49:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM
SCORING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN WOMEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
30 |
3,4,6,7,10 |
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
44 |
2,5,8,12,17 |
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finger Lakes RC |
52 |
1,9,13,14,15 |
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS WOMEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
6 |
1,2,3 |
(8,9) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
23 |
4,7,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26 |
5,10,11 |
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
34 |
6,13,15 |
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN WOMEN |
|
POINTS |
SCORING MEMBERS |
DISPLACE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
6 |
1,2,3 |
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club "B" |
18 |
5,6,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|