2005 Upstate New York Cross Country
Series |
Sunday, November 6 |
Championship Day @ Mendon Ponds Park (Hopkins Point) |
4 miles…70 degrees and breezy |
|
|
|
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS |
Indiv |
|
|
Points |
|
|
1 |
OM-1 |
Steve Strelick |
M22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:59.8 |
OM-40 |
|
|
2 |
MM-1 |
Scott Bagley |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:29 |
MM-40 |
|
|
3 |
|
Eric Graf |
|
M26 |
Clarence Alumni TC |
22:33 |
OM-34 |
|
|
4 |
|
Chris Hine |
M22 |
Run-Insight.com |
|
22:41 |
|
|
|
5 |
OM-2 |
Justin Sukiennik |
M24 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:46 |
OM-28 |
|
|
6 |
OM-3 |
Dan Duett |
M22 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:51 |
OM-24 |
|
|
7 |
OM-4 |
Dave Bradshaw |
M27 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:54 |
OM-22 |
|
|
8 |
OM-5 |
Jason Quast |
M24 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
22:56 |
OM-20 |
|
|
9 |
|
Brian Clark |
M29 |
Syracuse |
|
23:02 |
|
|
|
10 |
OM-6 |
Gerry McOmber |
M27 |
Syracuse Track Club |
23:06 |
OM-18 |
|
|
11 |
|
Chad Bader |
M26 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:10 |
|
|
|
12 |
OM-7 |
Eric Boyce |
M24 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:20 |
OM-16 |
|
|
13 |
OM-8 |
Joshua Cross |
M26 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
23:36 |
OM-14 |
|
|
14 |
MM-2 |
Gary Griffin |
M44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:37 |
MM-34 |
|
|
15 |
MM-3 |
Dave Bischoff |
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:38 |
MM-28 |
|
|
16 |
|
Jason Urckfitz |
M36 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:45 |
|
|
|
17 |
OM-9 |
Don Miller |
M35 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:46 |
OM-12 |
|
|
18 |
VM-1 |
Jim Robinson |
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:51 |
VM-40 |
|
|
19 |
MM-4 |
Erik Grimm |
M40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:56 |
MM-24 |
|
|
20 |
MM-5 |
Carl Johnston |
M40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:59 |
MM-22 |
|
|
21 |
|
George Young |
M24 |
Pennellville |
|
24:08 |
OM-20 |
|
|
22 |
|
Jason Hettenbaugh |
M25 |
Lima |
|
24:11 |
|
|
|
23 |
MM-6 |
John VanKerkhove |
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:14 |
MM-20 |
|
|
24 |
|
Matt Oberst |
M25 |
Farmington |
|
24:39 |
|
|
|
25 |
OM-10 |
Eric Davis |
M25 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
24:55 |
OM-8 |
|
|
26 |
VM-2 |
Mark Rybinski |
M50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:04 |
VM-34 |
|
|
27 |
OM-11 |
Geoff Hutchison |
M28 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
25:08 |
OM-6 |
|
|
28 |
OM-12 |
Adam Engst |
M37 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
25:09 |
OM-40 |
|
|
29 |
MM-7 |
Raymond Pacque |
M47 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
25:13 |
MM-18 |
|
|
30 |
OM-13 |
Matt Miling |
M26 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:15 |
OM-2 |
|
|
31 |
OM-14 |
Diego Grisales |
M31 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:17 |
|
|
|
32 |
OM-15 |
Thomas Wall |
M26 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
25:18 |
|
|
|
33 |
OM-16 |
Michael Cook |
M23 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
25:26 |
|
|
|
34 |
MM-8 |
Dan Rohnke |
M40 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:34 |
MM-16 |
|
|
35 |
OM-17 |
Adam Niziol |
M22 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
25:39 |
|
|
|
36 |
MM-9 |
Gary Radford |
M49 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:40 |
MM-14 |
|
|
37 |
VM-3 |
Jerry Irving |
M54 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
25:41 |
VM-34 |
|
|
38 |
|
Trevor White |
M32 |
Clarence Alumni TC |
25:52 |
|
|
|
39 |
OW-1 |
Christa Downey |
F24 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:53 |
OW-40 |
|
|
40 |
VM-4 |
Mike Rogers |
M50 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
25:55 |
VM-24 |
|
|
41 |
OM-18 |
Tom Hartshorne |
M51 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
25:59 |
VM-22 |
|
|
42 |
MM-10 |
Don Seitz |
|
M46 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
26:01 |
MM-12 |
|
|
43 |
OM-19 |
Brendan Brady |
M25 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
26:12 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tim Ingall |
|
M46 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
26:14 |
|
|
|
45 |
MM-11 |
Dave Carroll |
M42 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
26:15 |
MM-10 |
|
|
46 |
OW-2 |
Christina Keck |
F23 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:19 |
OW-34 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ron Blackmore |
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:23 |
|
|
|
48 |
MM-12 |
Dan Essler |
M48 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
26:24 |
MM-8 |
|
|
49 |
OM-20 |
Jeremy Burton |
M29 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:34 |
|
|
|
50 |
OM-21 |
Greg Gray |
M39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:38 |
|
|
|
51 |
OM-22 |
Mike Twohig |
M26 |
Alternative Track Club |
26:46 |
|
|
|
52 |
VM-5 |
Tim McMullen |
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:47 |
VM-20 |
|
|
53 |
OM-23 |
Jeff Naylor |
M35 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
26:56 |
|
|
|
54 |
VM-6 |
Dave Peterson |
M57 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
27:07 |
VM-18 |
|
|
55 |
OW-3 |
Amber Fournier |
F22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:09 |
OW-28 |
|
|
56 |
VM-7 |
Brian Dodge |
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:12 |
VM-16 |
|
|
57 |
MW-1 |
Becky Heuer |
F41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:15 |
MW-40 |
|
|
58 |
OM-24 |
John Hylas |
M48 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
27:16 |
MM-6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Steven Ketchum |
M49 |
Greater Rochester TC |
27:19 |
MM-4 |
|
|
60 |
MM-13 |
Dennis VanKerkhove |
M46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:21 |
MM-2 |
|
|
61 |
OW-4 |
Carolyn Nugent |
F25 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
27:22 |
OW-24 |
|
|
62 |
VM-8 |
Dave Ward |
M54 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
27:27 |
VM-14 |
|
|
63 |
OM-25 |
Jordan Atlas |
M24 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
27:30 |
|
|
|
64 |
OM-26 |
Jarrett Morgan |
M21 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:36 |
|
|
|
65 |
OW-5 |
Kerry Willie |
F33 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:41 |
OW-22 |
|
|
66 |
MM-14 |
Craig McGowan |
M48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:42 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Steve Smith |
M15 |
GVH Jr's. |
|
27:45 |
|
|
|
68 |
OW-6 |
Michelle Bloom |
F22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:47 |
OW-20 |
|
|
69 |
OM-27 |
Steve Perino |
M27 |
Alternative Track Club |
27:48 |
|
|
|
70 |
VM-9 |
Dave Bowen |
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:49 |
VM-12 |
|
|
71 |
MM-15 |
Dave Miller |
M45 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:50 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Mark Raybuck |
M47 |
unattached |
|
27:57 |
|
|
|
73 |
MM-16 |
Don Hughes |
M48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:05 |
|
|
|
74 |
OW-7 |
Amy Fakterowitz |
F37 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
28:08 |
OW-18 |
|
|
75 |
VM-10 |
Tom Lamme |
M58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:10 |
VM-10 |
|
|
76 |
VM-11 |
Fred Miller |
M54 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:12 |
VM-8 |
|
|
77 |
MM-17 |
Robert Liebers |
M47 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
28:17 |
|
|
|
78 |
VM-12 |
Steve Forrestel |
M55 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
28:21 |
VM-6 |
|
|
79 |
VM-13 |
Bob Kulwicki |
M56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:33 |
VM-4 |
|
|
80 |
MM-18 |
Marc Consler |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:35 |
|
|
|
81 |
OM-28 |
Matt Caton |
M42 |
Alternative Track Club |
28:38 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Linda Grossman |
F41 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:40 |
|
|
|
83 |
VM-14 |
Peter Hogan |
M54 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
28:41 |
VM-2 |
|
|
84 |
OW-8 |
Jen Klier |
F24 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
28:48 |
OW-16 |
|
|
85 |
MM-19 |
Keith Scott |
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:57 |
|
|
|
86 |
VM-15 |
Pete Forrestel |
M53 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
28:58 |
|
|
|
87 |
SV-1 |
Herb Engman |
M60 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
28:59 |
SV-40 |
|
|
88 |
MM-20 |
Steve Ramage |
M40 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:01 |
|
|
|
89 |
VM-16 |
Jim May |
|
M59 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:02 |
|
|
|
90 |
MM-21 |
Herman Van Leeuwen |
M46 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
29:03 |
|
|
|
91 |
OW-9 |
Christy Little |
F24 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
29:05 |
OW-14 |
|
|
92 |
VM-17 |
Ron Hess |
|
M53 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
29:12 |
|
|
|
93 |
VM-18 |
Pat Riccardi |
M55 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:17 |
|
|
|
94 |
OM-29 |
Paul Smarsh |
M46 |
Alternative Track Club |
29:26 |
|
|
|
95 |
VM-19 |
Jim Kenney |
M55 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
29:29 |
|
|
|
96 |
OW-10 |
Teresa Juva |
F21 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:32 |
OW-12 |
|
|
97 |
MM-22 |
Jay Ferrimani |
M46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:35 |
|
|
|
98 |
OW-11 |
Judy Arlington |
F39 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
29:38 |
OW-10 |
|
|
99 |
MW-2 |
Beth DeCiantis |
F43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:39 |
MW-34 |
|
|
100 |
|
Jennifer Bennett |
F23 |
Finger Lakes RC |
29:47 |
|
|
|
101 |
VM-20 |
Larry Zygo |
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:52 |
|
|
|
102 |
VM-21 |
Clyde Ferguson |
M54 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
29:55 |
|
|
|
103 |
VM-22 |
Mitch Moore |
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:56 |
|
|
|
104 |
VW-1 |
Carolyn Smith-Hanna |
F54 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:57 |
VW-40 |
|
|
105 |
VM-23 |
Jerry Smith |
M62 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:58 |
VM-34 |
|
|
106 |
|
Jim Dolan |
M53 |
Greater Rochester TC |
30:10 |
|
|
|
107 |
MW-3 |
Gail Geiger |
F42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:13 |
MW-28 |
|
|
108 |
VW-2 |
Patti Ford |
F50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:14 |
VW-34 |
|
|
109 |
VM-24 |
Roger Howe |
M57 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:16 |
|
|
|
110 |
VM-25 |
Tony Muhlnickel |
M52 |
Syracuse Track Club |
30:21 |
|
|
|
111 |
VM-26 |
Sam Neal |
M55 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
30:25 |
|
|
|
112 |
VM-27 |
Mike Reif |
M57 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:30 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Paul Duttge |
M55 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
30:43 |
|
|
|
114 |
MM-23 |
Ed Lindo |
|
M44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:50 |
|
|
|
115 |
VM-28 |
Ken Gallant |
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:53 |
|
|
|
116 |
OW-12 |
Jennifer Hulme |
F35 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
30:59 |
OW-8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Billy Flynn |
M49 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
31:01 |
|
|
|
118 |
MW-4 |
Jane Wright |
F45 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
31:02 |
MW-24 |
|
|
119 |
OW-13 |
Josie Cancilla-Spadafora |
F34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
31:09 |
OW-6 |
|
|
120 |
OM-30 |
Dan Quinlisk |
M48 |
Alternative Track Club |
31:21 |
|
|
|
121 |
MW-5 |
Patty Flanigan |
F46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
31:29 |
MW-22 |
|
|
122 |
VM-29 |
Gary Raby Sr. |
M52 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
31:35 |
|
|
|
123 |
VM-30 |
Greg Lavis |
M50 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
31:37 |
|
|
|
124 |
MM-24 |
Roger Roll |
M45 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
31:40 |
|
|
|
125 |
VM-31 |
Rick Cowburn |
M50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
31:47 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Jennifer Yantachka |
F19 |
Finger Lakes RC |
32:09 |
|
|
|
127 |
VM-32 |
Bill Polito |
|
M52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:11 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Noreen Verdoliva |
F44 |
Syracuse Chargers |
32:14 |
MW-20 |
|
|
129 |
VM-33 |
Jim Glinsky |
M59 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:15 |
|
|
|
130 |
VM-34 |
Al Weaver |
M52 |
Syracuse Track Club |
32:16 |
|
|
|
131 |
SV-2 |
Joe Reynolds |
M61 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
32:21 |
SV-28 |
|
|
132 |
VM-35 |
Dick Rybinski |
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:26 |
|
|
|
133 |
SV-3 |
Bob Dattola |
M61 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
32:37 |
SV-24 |
|
|
134 |
OW-14 |
Catherine Meyer |
F38 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
32:57 |
OW-4 |
|
|
135 |
VM-36 |
Mitchell Brody |
M55 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:02 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Harry Dross |
M60 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:03 |
|
|
|
137 |
VM-37 |
Bruce MacKnight |
M53 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:05 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Karen Kryder |
F49 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:20 |
|
|
|
139 |
VW-3 |
Sharon Moore |
F51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:22 |
VW-28 |
|
|
140 |
VM-38 |
Tom Donnelly |
M52 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
33:27 |
|
|
|
141 |
OW-15 |
Linda Glowacki |
F46 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:32 |
MW-18 |
|
|
142 |
MW-6 |
Marilyn Zygo |
F48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:35 |
MW-16 |
|
|
143 |
|
Tim Lawrence |
M48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:39 |
|
|
|
144 |
SV-4 |
Ralph Zimmerman |
M64 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
33:45 |
SV-22 |
|
|
145 |
SV-5 |
John Moore |
M63 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
33:51 |
SV-20 |
|
|
146 |
OM-31 |
Rich Meehan |
M35 |
Alternative Track Club |
34:01 |
|
|
|
147 |
VW-4 |
Jeanne Herrick |
F54 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
34:05 |
VW-24 |
|
|
148 |
SV-6 |
Ken Lowe |
M62 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
34:27 |
SV-18 |
|
|
149 |
MM-25 |
Dave Smith |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
34:33 |
|
|
|
150 |
OW-16 |
Kathleen Wheeler |
F34 |
Syracuse Track Club |
34:36 |
OW-2 |
|
|
151 |
MW-7 |
Sue Devlin |
F45 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
34:43 |
MW-14 |
|
|
152 |
|
Ralph Josephson |
M 59 |
Finger Lakes RC |
|
34:58 |
|
|
|
153 |
MW-8 |
Marie White |
F45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
35:01 |
MW-12 |
|
|
154 |
OM-32 |
Terry Robbins |
M36 |
Alternative Track Club |
35:16 |
|
|
|
155 |
OW-17 |
Julie Donnelly |
F36 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
35:25 |
|
|
|
156 |
OW-18 |
Michel Dobson |
F45 |
Syracuse Track Club |
35:46 |
MW-10 |
|
|
157 |
SV-7 |
Bob Volk |
M61 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
35:55 |
SV-16 |
|
|
158 |
OM-33 |
Tim Matthews |
M53 |
Alternative Track Club |
36:05 |
|
|
|
159 |
MW-9 |
Joannie Essler |
F47 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
36:06 |
MW-8 |
|
|
160 |
MM-26 |
Dave Mullen |
M48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
36:10 |
|
|
|
161 |
OW-19 |
Theresa Sukiennicki |
F39 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
36:19 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Sandra Harmon |
F53 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
36:23 |
VW-22 |
|
|
163 |
SV-8 |
Dave Sek |
M62 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
36:29 |
SV-14 |
|
|
164 |
|
Michelle Giron |
F22 |
Finger Lakes RC |
36:51 |
|
|
|
165 |
SV-9 |
Sibatu Khahaifa |
M60 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
37:07 |
SV-12 |
|
|
166 |
|
Laura Norwood |
F52 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
37:18 |
VW-20 |
|
|
167 |
MW-10 |
Annie Schuster |
F49 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
37:31 |
MW-6 |
|
|
168 |
SV-10 |
Otto Freyler |
M72 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
37:45 |
SV-10 |
|
|
169 |
|
Rachel Cackett |
F14 |
Pittsford |
|
38:25 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Lenie Tucker |
F67 |
Syracuse Chargers |
38:28 |
VW-18 |
|
|
171 |
|
Steve Cackett |
M42 |
Pittsford |
|
38:29 |
|
|
|
172 |
VW-5 |
Carolyn Kriesen |
F62 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
39:00 |
VW-16 |
|
|
173 |
|
Dick Telarico |
M66 |
Henrietta |
|
39:05 |
SV-8 |
|
|
174 |
|
Rich Van Almkerk |
M58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
43:41 |
|
|
|
175 |
OW-20 |
Ann Mullen |
F58 |
Syracuse Track Club |
48:28 |
VW-14 |
|
|
|
TEAM SCORES |
|
|
|
Open Men: |
|
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23 |
1,2,4,7,9 |
(14,21) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
59 |
8,10,11,12,18 |
(23,24,25) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
68 |
3,6,13,20, 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
72 |
5,15,16,17,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alternative TC |
136 |
22,27,28,29,30 |
(31,32,33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men: |
|
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
15 |
1,2,3,4,5 |
(6,8,9) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
57 |
7,10,11,12,17 |
(21,24) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
91 |
14,15,16,20,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
95 |
13,18,19,22,23 |
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Men: |
|
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24 |
1,2,5,7,9 |
(10,13,16) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
33 |
3,4,6,8,12 |
(14,15) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
108 |
11,18,23,25,31 |
(34,36,37) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Checkers AC-2 |
112 |
17,19,21,26,29 |
(30,38) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
GVH II |
|
121 |
20,22,24,27,28 |
(32, 33,35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Super Vet Men: |
|
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
|
1 |
High Noon AC-Ithaca |
6 |
1,2,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
18 |
4,5,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21 |
6,7,8 |
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women: |
|
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
18 |
1,2,3,5,6 |
(13,19) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
39 |
4,7,8,9,11 |
(12,14,17) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
79 |
10,15,16,18,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Women: |
|
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
11 |
1,2,3,5 |
(6,8) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC-Buffalo |
30 |
4,7,9,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Women: |
|
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
6 |
1,2,3 |
(4,5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|