|
19th Annual Upstate New York Cross Country Series |
|
|
|
|
Sunday,
October 26, 2008 |
|
|
|
Ithaca
College |
|
|
|
53 degrees, sunny & breezy---6
kilometers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OW-1 |
Katie Danner-Aldridge |
34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:58.5 |
|
|
2 |
OW-2 |
Judy Johnson |
31 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:16.3 |
|
|
3 |
OW-3 |
Elizabeth Schultz |
28 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
25:07.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Trisha Byler |
24 |
Brockport Distance Prjoject |
25:20.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Vanessa Martell |
25 |
Brockport Distance Prjoject |
25:23.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Karen Blodgett |
31 |
Brockport Distance Project |
26:09.6 |
|
|
7 |
OW-4 |
Christina Bruner-Sonsire |
32 |
Finger Lakes |
26:11.3 |
|
|
8 |
OW-5 |
Rebecca Bader |
31 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:30.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lynann Lorenz |
28 |
Apalachian |
26:34.2 |
|
|
10 |
MW-1 |
Gillian Sharp |
47 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
26:37.4 |
|
|
11 |
OW-6 |
Jennifer Malik |
29 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:52.6 |
|
|
12 |
VW-1 |
Suzanne Myette |
51 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
26:57.1 |
|
|
13 |
OW-7 |
Katie DeRusso |
23 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:06.1 |
|
|
14 |
MW-2 |
Amy Fakterowitz |
40 |
Checkers AC |
27:13.9 |
|
|
15 |
MW-3 |
Brenda Spillman |
40 |
Checkers AC |
27:44.3 |
|
|
16 |
OW-8 |
Mary Bushallow |
37 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:08.9 |
|
|
17 |
OW-9 |
Lynn Kubeja |
22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:19.9 |
|
|
18 |
OM-37 |
Karen Simmonds-Brady |
34 |
Simmonds Bee |
28:22.6 |
|
|
19 |
MW-4 |
Susan Ballard |
44 |
Checkers AC |
28:31.4 |
|
|
20 |
OW-10 |
Jean Ann Dymott |
30 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
28:34.9 |
|
|
21 |
OW-11 |
Valerie Cross |
27 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
28:41.1 |
|
|
22 |
OW-12 |
Carrie Wert |
30 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
29:03.4 |
|
|
23 |
MW-5 |
Kim Snedden |
41 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
29:16.1 |
|
|
24 |
OW-13 |
Alycia Gailey |
24 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
29:20.2 |
|
|
25 |
VW-2 |
Belinda O'Brien |
56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:41.0 |
|
|
26 |
OW-14 |
Carolyn Corgel |
50 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
29:45.6 |
|
|
27 |
VW-3 |
Patti Ford |
52 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:51.2 |
|
|
28 |
VW-4 |
Zsofia Franck |
55 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
29:51.5 |
|
|
29 |
OW-15 |
Darlene Schweikert |
46 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
30:12.1 |
|
|
30 |
OW-16 |
Cristina Kinz |
22 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:19.5 |
|
|
31 |
OW-17 |
Rebecca Robbins |
27 |
Syracuse Track Club |
30:20.0 |
|
|
32 |
MW-6 |
Catherine Meyer |
41 |
Checkers AC |
30:26.0 |
|
|
33 |
VW-5 |
Marilyn Zygo |
51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:37.4 |
|
|
34 |
OW-18 |
Eileen Becker |
22 |
Syracuse Track Club |
31:06.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Natalie Punt |
25 |
Checkers AC |
31:12.8 |
|
|
36 |
OW-19 |
Marie White |
48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
31:19.9 |
|
|
37 |
VW-6 |
Michelle Marino |
55 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
31:33.0 |
|
|
38 |
OW-20 |
Jessica Walden |
22 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
31:43.3 |
|
|
39 |
VW-7 |
Carol Dodge |
51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
31:49.0 |
|
|
40 |
MW-7 |
Melissa Smith |
43 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
31:56.9 |
|
|
41 |
OW-21 |
Christine Klein |
44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:03.0 |
|
|
42 |
OW-22 |
Debbie Cirillo |
37 |
Syracuse Track Club |
32:10.3 |
|
|
43 |
MW-8 |
Peggy Eck |
47 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
32:29.8 |
|
|
44 |
MW-9 |
Joanie Hays |
43 |
Checkers AC |
32:42.0 |
|
|
45 |
VW-8 |
Jeanne Herrick |
57 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:02.0 |
|
|
46 |
VW-9 |
Karen Kryder |
52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:13.1 |
|
|
47 |
VW-10 |
Karla Eisch |
52 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
33:32.0 |
|
|
48 |
OW-23 |
Jillian Ossevoort |
26 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:48.4 |
|
|
49 |
VW-11 |
Martha Roberts |
51 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
34:49.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jan McCullough |
49 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
34:55.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Eileen Weinpress |
54 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
35:02.4 |
|
|
52 |
OW-24 |
Mary Magoffin |
43 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
35:08.7 |
|
|
53 |
VW-12 |
Lennie Tucker |
70 |
Syracuse Track Club |
38:09.1 |
|
|
54 |
OW-25 |
Anne Austin |
|
Syracuse Track Club |
39:32.0 |
|
|
55 |
VW-13 |
Ann Mullen |
61 |
Syracuse Track Club |
41:00.4 |
|
|
56 |
VW-14 |
Carolyn Sterritt |
58 |
Syracuse Track Club |
42:52.2 |
|
|
57 |
|
Deborah McGowan |
51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
42:52.5 |
|
|
58 |
OW-26 |
Anna Deitcher |
9 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
43:31.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25 |
1-2-6-7-9 |
16-19-21 |
|
|
2 |
Greater Buffalo Track Club |
54 |
3-10-12-14-15 |
24 |
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
70 |
5-8-17-18-22 |
23-25 |
|
|
4 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
74 |
4-11-13-20-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Women |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
15 |
2-3-4-6 |
9 |
|
|
2 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
21 |
1-5-7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Women |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
11 |
1-4-6 |
10-11 |
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
15 |
2-5-8 |
9 |
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22 |
3-7-12 |
13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
OM-1 |
William Hoyne |
26 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
21:16.5 |
|
|
2 |
OM-2 |
Scott Shaw |
27 |
Syracuse Track Club |
21:31.0 |
|
|
3 |
OM-3 |
Mike Melfi |
32 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
21:48.0 |
|
|
4 |
OM-4 |
Derek Powers |
33 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:01.2 |
|
|
5 |
OM-5 |
Todd Halbig |
32 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
22:09.7 |
|
|
6 |
OM-6 |
Andrew Foxenberg |
24 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:12.4 |
|
|
7 |
OM-7 |
Chad Byler |
25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:18.7 |
|
|
8 |
OM-8 |
Juan Martinez |
30 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
22:28.3 |
|
|
9 |
MM-1 |
Earl Steinbrecher |
44 |
High Noon AC I |
22:29.1 |
|
|
10 |
OM-9 |
Randy Hadzor |
22 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
22:30.4 |
|
|
11 |
MM-2 |
Alan Evans |
45 |
High Noon AC I |
22:31.2 |
|
|
12 |
MM-3 |
Carl Johnston |
43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:34.4 |
|
|
13 |
OM-10 |
Andy Crawford |
26 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:39.6 |
|
|
14 |
OM-11 |
Chip O'Hara |
27 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:44.6 |
|
|
15 |
OM-12 |
Joseph Campagna |
23 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:47.0 |
|
|
16 |
OM-13 |
George Young |
27 |
Junkyard Dogs |
22:50.7 |
|
|
17 |
OM-14 |
Brad DePoint |
26 |
Junkyard Dogs |
23:01.7 |
|
|
18 |
MM-4 |
Jim Derick |
43 |
High Noon AC I |
23:06.1 |
|
|
19 |
OM-15 |
Jamie Simmonds |
33 |
Simmonds Bee |
23:08.0 |
|
|
20 |
OM-16 |
Matt Oberst |
27 |
Junkyard Dogs |
23:08.9 |
|
|
21 |
OM-17 |
Phil Panebianco |
23 |
Junkyard Dogs |
23:29.0 |
|
|
22 |
OM-18 |
Matt Werder |
24 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
23:36.9 |
|
|
23 |
MM-5 |
John Van Kerkhove |
46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:39.0 |
|
|
24 |
OM-19 |
Seth Tucker |
22 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
23:41.2 |
|
|
25 |
OM-20 |
Scott Jones |
26 |
Junkyard Dogs |
23:45.3 |
|
|
26 |
VM-1 |
Jim Robinson |
54 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:47.5 |
|
|
27 |
OM-21 |
Ben Gray |
27 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
23:50.2 |
|
|
28 |
MM-6 |
Ed Lindo |
47 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:00.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Brian Lee |
35 |
Ithaca |
24:02.3 |
|
|
30 |
OM-22 |
Ron Hughes |
38 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:02.8 |
|
|
31 |
MM-7 |
Casey Carlstrom |
49 |
High Noon AC I |
24:07.6 |
|
|
32 |
VM-2 |
Mark Rybinski |
53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:11.2 |
|
|
33 |
OM-23 |
Jay Hubisz |
29 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:12.1 |
|
|
34 |
MM-8 |
Adam Engst |
40 |
High Noon AC II |
24:17.5 |
|
|
35 |
MM-9 |
Joe Mora |
47 |
Syracuse Track Club |
24:21.3 |
|
|
36 |
MM-10 |
Scott Bickham |
42 |
High Noon AC I |
24:24.3 |
|
|
37 |
VM-3 |
Gary Radford |
51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:28.0 |
|
|
38 |
MM-11 |
James Waldron |
47 |
Checkers AC |
24:32.4 |
|
|
39 |
VM-4 |
Bruce Roebal |
52 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:36.9 |
|
|
40 |
OM-24 |
Tim Reetz |
32 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:37.9 |
|
|
41 |
MM-12 |
Tim Riccardi |
50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
24:40.3 |
|
|
42 |
VM-5 |
Dennis Moriarty |
51 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
24:41.5 |
|
|
43 |
MM-13 |
Dennis Van Kerkhove |
48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:52.3 |
|
|
44 |
MM-14 |
Sid Rhyant |
47 |
Syracuse Track Club |
24:55.2 |
|
|
45 |
VM-6 |
Charlie Fay |
55 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:55.9 |
|
|
46 |
VM-7 |
Rick Hoebeke |
59 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:56.6 |
|
|
47 |
MM-15 |
Boris Dzikovski |
44 |
High Noon AC II |
25:02.4 |
|
|
48 |
MM-16 |
Russell Derick |
40 |
Ithaca Enclave |
25:05.1 |
|
|
49 |
OM-25 |
Dan Fitzgibbons |
22 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
25:07.9 |
|
|
50 |
VM-8 |
Tom Hartshorne |
54 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
25:10.0 |
|
|
51 |
MM-17 |
Dennis Kinney |
48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:12.8 |
|
|
52 |
MM-18 |
Greg Gray |
42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:13.6 |
|
|
53 |
OM-26 |
Thomas Meyer |
33 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
25:14.4 |
|
|
54 |
MM-19 |
Kevin Vanboden |
40 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:15.7 |
|
|
55 |
MM-20 |
Keith Scott |
46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:17.4 |
|
|
56 |
MM-21 |
Eric Maki |
46 |
Ithaca Enclave |
25:19.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Jay Laitenberger |
35 |
Rochester |
25:31.0 |
|
|
58 |
VM-9 |
Charlie Richter |
50 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:32.6 |
|
|
59 |
OM-27 |
Michael Insler |
25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:37.9 |
|
|
60 |
MM-22 |
Tim Ingall |
49 |
High Noon AC II |
25:44.8 |
|
|
61 |
VM-10 |
Wayne Mason |
51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:55.2 |
|
|
62 |
OM-28 |
Joel Cisne |
26 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
26:05.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Dan Johnson |
35 |
Ithaca |
26:08.1 |
|
|
64 |
VM-11 |
Brian Dodge |
55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:10.0 |
|
|
65 |
MM-23 |
George Hluck |
45 |
High Noon AC II |
26:10.4 |
|
|
66 |
MM-24 |
David Carroll |
45 |
Checkers AC |
26:17.2 |
|
|
67 |
MM-25 |
Bob Raymonda |
49 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:23.5 |
|
|
68 |
OM-29 |
Mark Raczka |
48 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
26:25.9 |
|
|
69 |
|
James Roche |
48 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
26:27.0 |
|
|
70 |
VM-12 |
Ron Hulslander |
52 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
26:29.5 |
|
|
71 |
VM-13 |
Frank Goetz |
51 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
26:31.4 |
|
|
72 |
VM-14 |
Jeffrey Juran |
52 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
26:36.4 |
|
|
73 |
MM-26 |
David Peterson |
60 |
Checkers AC |
26:38.3 |
|
|
74 |
OM-30 |
Ken Hammond |
23 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
26:38.9 |
|
|
75 |
VM-15 |
John Austin |
50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:39.5 |
|
|
76 |
VM-16 |
Bob Hamilton |
52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:40.0 |
|
|
77 |
VM-17 |
Tim McMullen |
55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:43.1 |
|
|
78 |
MM-27 |
Gerritt Van Loon |
47 |
High Noon AC II |
26:50.2 |
|
|
79 |
OM-31 |
Matthew Dore |
33 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
26:51.0 |
|
|
80 |
VM-18 |
Ron Blackmore |
55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:52.0 |
|
|
81 |
MM-28 |
Jim Figler |
44 |
Checkers AC |
26:53.3 |
|
|
82 |
OM-32 |
Dave Sardo |
44 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
27:01.4 |
|
|
83 |
MM-29 |
Steve Van Kerkhove |
45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:09.4 |
|
|
84 |
MM-30 |
David Spillman |
44 |
Checkers AC |
27:21.2 |
|
|
85 |
VM-19 |
Dave Bowen |
56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:26.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
Brent Williams |
33 |
Tonawanda |
27:28.1 |
|
|
87 |
SV-1 |
Thomas Lamme |
61 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:34.2 |
|
|
88 |
MM-31 |
Dave Miller |
48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:42.2 |
|
|
89 |
|
Kevin Nelson |
43 |
Triple Cities Running Club |
27:42.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Bruce Palmer |
50 |
Rome |
27:45.9 |
|
|
91 |
OM-33 |
Wayne Crandall |
45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:53.2 |
|
|
92 |
SV-2 |
Eddie Cope |
60 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
27:58.2 |
|
|
93 |
OM-34 |
Brian McElroy |
46 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
27:58.8 |
|
|
94 |
MM-32 |
Chris Connelly |
51 |
Checkers AC |
27:59.5 |
|
|
95 |
OM-35 |
Jim Whelan |
54 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
28:09.6 |
|
|
96 |
VM-20 |
Craig McGowan |
51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:10.4 |
|
|
97 |
OM-36 |
Pavel Doubrovine |
35 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:10.9 |
|
|
98 |
|
Andrew Jordan |
55 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
28:13.8 |
|
|
99 |
VM-21 |
Joe Kent |
50 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
28:15.5 |
|
|
100 |
VM-22 |
Bruce Wilkins |
55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:19.1 |
|
|
101 |
VM-23 |
Carl Franck |
55 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
28:21.1 |
|
|
102 |
SV-3 |
John Saylor |
61 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
28:23.4 |
|
|
103 |
VM-24 |
Jorge Ramirez |
54 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
28:24.6 |
|
|
104 |
VM-25 |
Al Vasbinder |
50 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
28:25.8 |
|
|
105 |
VM-26 |
Mike McCullough |
51 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
28:30.9 |
|
|
106 |
OM-38 |
Derek Simmonds |
37 |
Simmonds Bee |
28:44.8 |
|
|
107 |
SV-4 |
Jim Miner |
60 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
28:57.4 |
|
|
108 |
VM-27 |
Ralph Merzbach |
55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:08.6 |
|
|
109 |
SV-5 |
Roger Howe |
60 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:17.3 |
|
|
110 |
VM-28 |
Jim Davis |
53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:18.7 |
|
|
111 |
VM-29 |
Mike Weinpress |
53 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
29:36.3 |
|
|
112 |
VM-30 |
Larry Zygo |
58 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:37.7 |
|
|
113 |
MM-33 |
William Kirchbaum |
40 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:45.1 |
|
|
114 |
SV-6 |
Herb Engman |
63 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
29:47.3 |
|
|
115 |
VM-31 |
Al Weaver |
55 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:50.6 |
|
|
116 |
MM-34 |
Greg Lavis |
53 |
Checkers AC |
30:00.6 |
|
|
117 |
SV-7 |
Terry Habecker |
60 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
30:04.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
David Lee |
30 |
Whitehall, PA |
30:18.0 |
|
|
119 |
SV-8 |
Carl Grimm |
69 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:35.5 |
|
|
120 |
VM-32 |
Mitch Moore |
54 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:41.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Douglas DeWeaver |
51 |
Newark |
30:57.8 |
|
|
122 |
|
Pete Leonard |
65 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
31:57.8 |
|
|
123 |
VM-33 |
Lou Katz |
56 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
31:59.7 |
|
|
124 |
OM-39 |
Matt Robbins |
|
Syracuse Track Club |
32:23.5 |
|
|
125 |
VM-34 |
Chris Read |
56 |
Syracuse Track Club |
32:32.0 |
|
|
126 |
VM-35 |
Chet Josefski |
52 |
Fleet Feet Rochester |
32:57.2 |
|
|
127 |
MM-35 |
Sam Neal |
58 |
Checkers AC |
33:29.5 |
|
|
128 |
OM-40 |
Robert Simmonds |
58 |
Simmonds Bee |
33:54.4 |
|
|
129 |
VM-36 |
David Mullen |
51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
33:57.5 |
|
|
130 |
OM-41 |
Skip Simmonds |
63 |
Simmonds Bee |
36:24.4 |
|
|
131 |
|
Ted Sullivan |
76 |
Checkers AC |
42:06.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S TEAM SCORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
26 |
1-3-5-8-9 |
18-25-30 |
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Track Club |
35 |
2-4-6-11-12 |
39 |
|
|
3 |
Junk Yard Dogs |
80 |
13-14-16-17-20 |
|
|
|
4 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
90 |
7-10-22-24-27 |
33-36 |
|
|
5 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
117 |
19-21-23-26-28 |
|
|
|
6 |
Greater Buffalo Track Club |
161 |
29-31-32-34-35 |
|
|
|
7 |
Simmonds Beer Milers |
171 |
15-37-38-40-41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
High Noon AC I |
23 |
1-2-4-7-9 |
16-21 |
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
44 |
3-5-6-13-17 |
18-20-29 |
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
80 |
10-12-14-19-25 |
31-33 |
|
|
4 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca II |
95 |
8-15-22-23-27 |
|
|
|
5 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
119 |
11-24-26-28-30 |
32-34-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26 |
1-2-3-9-11 |
17-18-19 |
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
37 |
4-6-7-8-12 |
14-23-24 |
|
|
3 |
Brooks Fleet Feet/Rochester |
90 |
5-13-21-25-26 |
29-33-35 |
|
|
4 |
Syracuse Track Club |
110 |
10-15-20-31-34 |
36 |
|
|
5 |
GVH II |
123 |
16-22-27-28-30 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Super Vet Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
9 |
2-3-4 |
6-7 |
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
14 |
1-5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|