|
|
|
19th Annual Upstate New York Cross Country Series |
|
|
|
|
Sunday, November 9, 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon
Verona Sherrill HS. Vernon, NY |
|
|
|
|
|
50 degrees, overcast---6 kilometers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S RESULTS |
|
|
1 |
OW-1 |
Judy Johnson |
W31 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:41 |
|
|
2 |
OW-2 |
Katie Aldridge |
W |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:42 |
|
|
3 |
OW-3 |
Vanessa Martell |
W25 |
Brockport Distance Project |
23:23 |
|
|
4 |
OW-4 |
Trisha Byler |
W24 |
Brockport Distance Project |
23:38 |
|
|
5 |
OW-5 |
Elizabeth Schultz |
W28 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
24:30 |
|
|
6 |
|
Lynann Lorenz |
W28 |
Unattached |
24:58 |
|
|
7 |
OW-6 |
Rebecca Bader |
W31 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:36 |
|
|
8 |
OW-7 |
Katie DeRusso |
W23 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:45 |
|
|
9 |
OW-8 |
Jane Vales |
W36 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:47 |
|
|
10 |
OW-9 |
Jennifer Malik |
W29 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:03 |
|
|
11 |
OW-10 |
Mary Gibson-Dougherty |
W |
Brockport Distance Project |
26:06 |
|
|
12 |
VW-1 |
Suzanne Myette |
W51 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
26:12 |
|
|
13 |
OW-11 |
Mary Bushallow |
W37 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:53 |
|
|
14 |
OW-12 |
Carrie Wert |
W30 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
27:07 |
|
|
15 |
OW-13 |
Jean Ann Dymott |
W30 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
27:07 |
|
|
16 |
MW-1 |
Joanne Singer |
W48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:16 |
|
|
17 |
OW-14 |
Megan Hyland |
W29 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:26 |
|
|
18 |
MW-2 |
Kim Snedden |
W41 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
27:41 |
|
|
19 |
VW-2 |
Patti Ford |
W52 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:51 |
|
|
20 |
OW-15 |
Teri Wilson |
W |
Brockport Distance Project |
27:57 |
|
|
21 |
OW-16 |
Rebecca Robbins |
W27 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:02 |
|
|
22 |
OW-17 |
Stephanie Warren |
W25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:12 |
|
|
23 |
MW-3 |
Sandy Gregorich |
W46 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
28:14 |
|
|
24 |
OW-18 |
Darlene Schweikert |
W46 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
28:17 |
|
|
25 |
OW-19 |
Amanda Dron |
W |
Brockport Distance Project |
28:21 |
|
|
26 |
VW-3 |
Belinda O'Brien |
W56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:23 |
|
|
27 |
VW-4 |
Sharon Moore |
W54 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:44 |
|
|
28 |
MW-4 |
Lorrie Tily |
W47 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
29:05 |
|
|
29 |
MW-5 |
Lisa McCarthy |
W40 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:25 |
|
|
30 |
|
Amanda Hatfield |
W29 |
Unattached |
29:41 |
|
|
31 |
OW-20 |
Eileen Becker |
W22 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:53 |
|
|
32 |
VW-5 |
Michelle Marino |
W55 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
30:06 |
|
|
33 |
OW-21 |
Christine Klein |
W44 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
30:08 |
|
|
34 |
VW-6 |
Carol Dodge |
W51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
30:34 |
|
|
35 |
VW-7 |
Zsofia Franck |
W55 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
30:51 |
|
|
36 |
OW-22 |
Andrea Lewis |
W26 |
Syracuse Track Club |
30:52 |
|
|
37 |
OW-23 |
Jillian Ossevoort |
W26 |
Syracuse Track Club |
31:20 |
|
|
38 |
OW-24 |
Debbie Cirillo |
W37 |
Syracuse Track Club |
31:28 |
|
|
39 |
MW-6 |
Debbie Smith |
W45 |
Syracuse Track Club |
31:52 |
|
|
40 |
|
Jan McCullough |
W49 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
32:25 |
|
|
41 |
VW-8 |
Karen Kryder |
W52 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
32:37 |
|
|
42 |
VW-9 |
Martha Roberts |
W51 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
33:08 |
|
|
43 |
|
Eileen Weinpress |
W54 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
33:16 |
|
|
44 |
OW-25 |
Nancy Morrison |
W56 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
33:56 |
|
|
45 |
VW-10 |
Caroline Rasmussen |
W50 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
34:01 |
|
|
46 |
VW-11 |
Margaret Hartmann |
W50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
34:18 |
|
|
47 |
MW-7 |
Kim Perry |
W45 |
Syracuse Track Club |
34:52 |
|
|
48 |
MW-8 |
Celeste Grace |
W44 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
35:04 |
|
|
49 |
VW-12 |
Lennie Tucker |
W70 |
Syracuse Track Club |
36:04 |
|
|
50 |
VW-13 |
Ann Mullen |
W61 |
Syracuse Track Club |
38:58 |
|
|
51 |
|
Carolyn Sterritt |
W58 |
Syracuse Track Club |
39:26 |
|
|
52 |
|
Anne Austin |
W49 |
Syracuse Track Club |
39:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27 |
1-2-7-8-9 |
14-17-21 |
|
|
|
2 |
Brockport Distance Project |
51 |
3-4-10-15-19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
73 |
5-12-13-18-25 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Syracuse Track Club |
75 |
6-11-16-20-22 |
23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Women |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
1 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
17 |
2-3-4-8 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Track Club |
19 |
1-5-6-7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Women |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
1 |
Finger Lakes Runners Club |
13 |
1-5-7 |
9-10 |
|
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
15 |
3-4-8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
19 |
2-6-11 |
12-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S RESULTS |
|
|
|
1 |
OM-1 |
Neal Holtschulte |
M24 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
19:36 |
|
|
2 |
OM-2 |
Scott Shaw |
M27 |
Syracuse Track Club |
20:05 |
|
|
3 |
OM-3 |
Kevin Collins |
M37 |
Syracuse Track Club |
20:13 |
|
|
4 |
OM-4 |
William Hoyne |
M26 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
20:24 |
|
|
5 |
OM-5 |
Steve Hicks |
M25 |
Syracuse Track Club |
20:32 |
|
|
6 |
OM-6 |
Mike Melfi |
M32 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
20:48 |
|
|
7 |
OM-7 |
Derek Powers |
M33 |
Syracuse Track Club |
21:05 |
|
|
8 |
OM-8 |
Chad Byler |
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:12 |
|
|
9 |
OM-9 |
Andrew Foxenberg |
M24 |
Syracuse Track Club |
21:17 |
|
|
10 |
OM-10 |
Todd Halbig |
M32 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
21:25 |
|
|
11 |
OM-11 |
Earl Steinbrecher |
M44 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
21:27 |
|
|
12 |
OM-12 |
Chris Hine |
M25 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:29 |
|
|
13 |
OM-13 |
George Young |
M27 |
Junkyard Dogs |
21:30 |
|
|
14 |
OM-14 |
Andy Crawford |
M26 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:35 |
|
|
15 |
OM-15 |
Brad DePoint |
M26 |
Junkyard Dogs |
21:47 |
|
|
16 |
OM-16 |
Juan Martinez |
M30 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
21:51 |
|
|
17 |
OM-17 |
Randy Hadzor |
M22 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
21:52 |
|
|
18 |
MM-1 |
Carl Johnston |
M43 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21:54 |
|
|
19 |
OM-18 |
Joseph Campagna |
M23 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:03 |
|
|
20 |
OM-19 |
Matt Oberst |
M27 |
Junkyard Dogs |
22:24 |
|
|
21 |
OM-20 |
Chip O'Hara |
M27 |
Syracuse Track Club |
22:28 |
|
|
22 |
VM-1 |
Jim Robinson |
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:30 |
|
|
23 |
OM-21 |
Seth Tucker |
M22 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
22:31 |
|
|
24 |
OM-22 |
Phil Panebianco |
M23 |
Junkyard Dogs |
22:33 |
|
|
25 |
OM-23 |
Matt Werder |
M24 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
22:37 |
|
|
26 |
MM-2 |
John Van Kerkhove |
M46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:39 |
|
|
27 |
OM-24 |
Scott Jones |
M26 |
Junkyard Dogs |
22:44 |
|
|
28 |
OM-25 |
Ron Hughes |
M38 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:45 |
|
|
29 |
MM-3 |
Ed Lindo |
M47 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:45 |
|
|
30 |
VM-2 |
Mark Rybinski |
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
22:56 |
|
|
31 |
|
James Brady |
M41 |
Unattached |
23:00 |
|
|
32 |
VM-3 |
Charlie Andrews |
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:02 |
|
|
33 |
OM-26 |
Boris Dzikovski |
M44 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
23:04 |
|
|
34 |
OM-27 |
Joshua Perks |
M34 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:08 |
|
|
35 |
OM-28 |
Matthew Keefe |
M35 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:12 |
|
|
36 |
MM-4 |
Joe Mora |
M47 |
Syracuse Track Club |
23:12 |
|
|
37 |
VM-4 |
Tim Riccardi |
M50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
23:17 |
|
|
38 |
MM-5 |
Dennis Kinney |
M48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:18 |
|
|
39 |
OM-29 |
Byron LaBare |
M35 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
23:22 |
|
|
40 |
OM-30 |
Eric Maki |
M46 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
23:23 |
|
|
41 |
VM-5 |
Gary Radford |
M51 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:24 |
|
|
42 |
OM-31 |
Dan Krawczyk |
M23 |
Syracuse Track Club |
23:26 |
|
|
43 |
VM-6 |
Rick Hoebeke |
M59 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
23:27 |
|
|
44 |
MM-6 |
Tim Dwyer |
M48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:29 |
|
|
45 |
|
Paul Humphrey |
M41 |
Utica Road Runners |
23:31 |
|
|
46 |
OM-32 |
Jason Meany |
M28 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
23:34 |
|
|
47 |
MM-7 |
Sid Rhyant |
M47 |
Syracuse Track Club |
23:38 |
|
|
48 |
MM-8 |
Greg Gray |
M42 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:40 |
|
|
49 |
MM-9 |
Kevin Vanboden |
M40 |
Syracuse Track Club |
23:44 |
|
|
50 |
OM-33 |
Tim Reetz |
M32 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
23:48 |
|
|
51 |
OM-34 |
Dan Fitzgibbons |
M22 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
23:59 |
|
|
52 |
MM-10 |
Keith Scott |
M46 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:04 |
|
|
53 |
VM-7 |
Charlie Fay |
M55 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:08 |
|
|
54 |
VM-8 |
Tom Hartshorne |
M54 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:11 |
|
|
55 |
VM-9 |
Bruce Roebal |
M52 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:12 |
|
|
56 |
VM-10 |
Brian Dodge |
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:15 |
|
|
57 |
MM-11 |
Dennis Van Kerkhove |
M48 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
24:17 |
|
|
58 |
|
James Blasland |
M16 |
Syracuse Track Club |
24:19 |
|
|
59 |
OM-35 |
Art Sherry |
M25 |
Junkyard Dogs |
24:25 |
|
|
60 |
|
Ken Hammond |
M23 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
24:38 |
|
|
61 |
OM-36 |
Jordan Atlas |
M28 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:44 |
|
|
62 |
OM-37 |
John Clements |
M25 |
Junkyard Dogs |
24:47 |
|
|
63 |
VM-11 |
Ron Hulslander |
M52 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
24:49 |
|
|
64 |
|
Dave Krawczyk |
M22 |
Syracuse Track Club |
24:57 |
|
|
65 |
VM-12 |
Tim McMullen |
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:01 |
|
|
66 |
OM-38 |
Adam Niziol |
M25 |
Checkers AC |
25:03 |
|
|
67 |
MM-12 |
Terrance Doyle |
M49 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:05 |
|
|
68 |
VM-13 |
Jeffrey Juran |
M52 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
25:06 |
|
|
69 |
VM-14 |
Ron Blackmore |
M55 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:08 |
|
|
70 |
|
Mark Raczka |
M48 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
25:09 |
|
|
71 |
VM-15 |
John Austin |
M50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:14 |
|
|
72 |
MM-13 |
Gary Chandler |
M48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:16 |
|
|
73 |
|
James Roche |
M48 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
25:22 |
|
|
74 |
MM-14 |
Steve Van Kerkhove |
M45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:25 |
|
|
75 |
|
Matt Krawczyk |
M21 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:33 |
|
|
76 |
MM-15 |
Bob Raymonda |
M49 |
Syracuse Track Club |
25:33 |
|
|
77 |
|
Josh Keefe |
M36 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:34 |
|
|
78 |
OM-39 |
David Peterson |
M60 |
Checkers AC |
25:43 |
|
|
79 |
|
Steven Donato |
M15 |
Unattached |
25:52 |
|
|
80 |
MM-16 |
Wayne Crandall |
M45 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
25:55 |
|
|
81 |
VM-16 |
Bernie Stich |
M56 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
25:58 |
|
|
82 |
VM-17 |
Jorge Ramirez |
M54 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
26:00 |
|
|
83 |
VM-18 |
Dave Bowen |
M56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:01 |
|
|
84 |
MM-17 |
Dave Miller |
M48 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:19 |
|
|
85 |
|
David Frank |
M14 |
Unattached |
26:21 |
|
|
86 |
VM-19 |
Dale Offosen |
M51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26:25 |
|
|
87 |
|
Kevin Nelson |
M43 |
Triple Citie |
26:36 |
|
|
88 |
SV-1 |
Thomas Lamme |
M61 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:37 |
|
|
89 |
VM-20 |
Joe Kent |
M50 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
26:39 |
|
|
90 |
VM-21 |
Mike McCullough |
M51 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
26:40 |
|
|
91 |
SV-2 |
Jim Bisogni |
M63 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
26:45 |
|
|
92 |
|
Brian McElroy |
M46 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
26:57 |
|
|
93 |
SV-3 |
Jim May |
M62 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
26:58 |
|
|
94 |
VM-22 |
Al Vasbinder |
M50 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
27:08 |
|
|
95 |
VM-23 |
Frank Quattrone |
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:14 |
|
|
96 |
VM-24 |
Jim Bright |
M50 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:17 |
|
|
97 |
VM-25 |
Carl Franck |
M55 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
27:22 |
|
|
98 |
VM-26 |
Tony Muhlnickel |
M55 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:29 |
|
|
99 |
SV-4 |
Roger Howe |
M60 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:31 |
|
|
100 |
|
Bill Mason |
M43 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:36 |
|
|
101 |
|
Vincent Bailey |
M15 |
Unattached |
27:46 |
|
|
102 |
VM-27 |
Al Weaver |
M55 |
Syracuse Track Club |
27:49 |
|
|
103 |
VM-28 |
Mitch Moore |
M54 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:55 |
|
|
104 |
|
Ed McDonald |
M51 |
Unattached |
27:57 |
|
|
105 |
|
Jim Whelan |
M54 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
27:58 |
|
|
106 |
SV-5 |
Carl Grimm |
M69 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
27:58 |
|
|
107 |
|
Russ Abraham |
M49 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:00 |
|
|
108 |
SV-6 |
Jim Miner |
M59 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
28:01 |
|
|
109 |
VM-29 |
Jim Davis |
M53 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:02 |
|
|
110 |
MM-18 |
William Kirchbaum |
M40 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:06 |
|
|
111 |
SV-7 |
Herb Engman |
M63 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
28:08 |
|
|
112 |
VM-30 |
David Blake |
M59 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:12 |
|
|
113 |
VM-31 |
Ric Bond |
M51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:15 |
|
|
114 |
|
John Sierontinik |
M25 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:16 |
|
|
115 |
VM-32 |
Rick Cowburn |
M53 |
Syracuse Track Club |
28:20 |
|
|
116 |
VM-33 |
Ken Gallant |
M56 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
28:36 |
|
|
117 |
VM-34 |
Mike Weinpress |
M53 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
28:37 |
|
|
118 |
OM-40 |
Peter Hogan |
M57 |
Checkers AC |
28:47 |
|
|
119 |
SV-8 |
Terry Habecker |
M60 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
28:57 |
|
|
120 |
SV-9 |
Mike Reif |
M60 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
29:26 |
|
|
121 |
VM-35 |
Jerry Smith |
M65 |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:35 |
|
|
122 |
VM-36 |
Lou Katz |
M56 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
29:37 |
|
|
123 |
|
Matt Robbins |
M |
Syracuse Track Club |
29:40 |
|
|
124 |
SV-10 |
Ken Zeserson |
M60 |
High Noon Ac/Ithaca |
30:09 |
|
|
125 |
|
Peter Sowiski |
M59 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
30:54 |
|
|
126 |
VM-376 |
Chris Read |
M56 |
Syracuse Track Club |
30:55 |
|
|
127 |
OM-41 |
Sam Neal |
M58 |
Checkers AC |
30:58 |
|
|
128 |
VM-38 |
Chet Josefski |
M55 |
Brooks Fleet Feet- Rochester |
31:17 |
|
|
129 |
VM-39 |
Dave Sek |
M65 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
33:51 |
|
|
130 |
VM-40 |
Bruce MacKnight |
M56 |
Syracuse Track Club |
34:18 |
|
|
131 |
VM-41 |
David Mullen |
M51 |
Syracuse Track Club |
34:18 |
|
|
132 |
VM-42 |
John Terwilliger |
M65 |
Syracuse Track Club |
35:31 |
|
|
133 |
|
Peter Salton |
M52 |
Unattached |
37:53 |
|
|
134 |
OM-42 |
Ted Sullivan |
M76 |
Checkers AC |
39:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S TEAM SCORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Track Club |
26 |
2-3-5-7-9 |
18-20-31 |
|
|
|
2 |
Fleet Feet Syracuse |
53 |
4-6-10-16-17 |
23-32-34 |
|
|
|
3 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
60 |
1-8-12-14-25 |
27-28-33 |
|
|
|
4 |
Junk Yard Dogs |
93 |
13-15-19-22-24 |
35-37 |
|
|
|
5 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
117 |
11-21-26-29-30 |
36 |
|
|
|
6 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
200 |
38-39-40-41-42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
17 |
1-2-3-5-6 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Track Club |
45 |
4-7-9-12-13 |
15-17-18 |
|
|
|
3 |
GVH II |
58 |
8-10-11-13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
21 |
1-2-3-5-10 |
12-14 |
|
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
41 |
6-7-8-9-11 |
13-17-25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Syracuse Track Club |
88 |
4-15-19-24-26 |
27-31-35 |
|
|
|
4 |
Brooks Fleet Feet Roch |
113 |
16-20-21-22-34 |
36-38 |
|
|
|
5 |
GVH II |
128 |
18-23-28-29-30 |
33-39 |
|
|
|
6 |
Syracuse Track Club II |
192 |
32-37-40-41-42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Super Vet Men |
Points |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
8 |
1-3-4 |
5-9 |
|
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
15 |
2-6-7 |
8-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|